18:00W J13 4x+ |
193Lambton RC (Thompson) 194Durham School |
|
Subsequent races
|
28:03W J15 4x+ |
178Yarm School 179Tyne ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
38:06Op NC 4x+ |
155Sunderland University 156Yarm School |
|
Subsequent races
|
48:09Op NCB 4+ |
72Yarm School (Tulloch) 73Hatfield Coll (Harris) |
|
Subsequent races
|
58:12W NC 8+ |
35Queen Elizabeth HS 36Yarm School |
|
Subsequent races
|
68:15W NC 8+ |
37Stephenson/John Snow/Trevelyan 38Leeds University |
|
Subsequent races
|
78:18Op NC 4x+ |
152Collingwood College 153Grey College |
|
Subsequent races
|
88:30Op Coll 4+ |
56St John’s College 57Stephenson College (Green) |
|
Subsequent races
|
98:33Op Coll 4+ |
59Collingwood College 60Trevelyan Coll BC |
|
Subsequent races
|
108:36W Coll 4+ |
84St Cuthbert’s 85Grey College |
|
Subsequent races
|
118:39W Coll 4+ |
86Trevelyan Coll BC 87South College |
|
Subsequent races
|
128:42W Coll 4+ |
88St Hild & St Bede 89St John’s College |
|
Subsequent races
|
138:45W Coll 4+ |
90John Snow College 91Collingwood College |
|
Subsequent races
|
148:48Op J18 2x |
199Durham ARC 200Durham School |
|
Subsequent races
|
158:51W J18 2x |
213Sheffield City 214Sunderland City |
|
Subsequent races
|
168:54W Ch 4- |
49Tyne ARC 50Yarm School |
|
Subsequent races
|
178:57Op NCA 4+ |
63Yarm School (Stannard) 64Durham Univ BC |
|
Subsequent races
|
189:00W NC 8+ |
33Butler College BC 34York St John |
|
Subsequent races
|
199:03Op NCA 4+ |
65St Hild & St Bede 66Sheffield University |
|
Subsequent races
|
209:06W NC 8+ |
31St Mary’s Coll 32St Hild & St Bede |
|
Subsequent races
|
219:09Op NCA 4+ |
67Hatfield Coll (Reed) 68Van Mildert BC |
|
Subsequent races
|
229:12Op NCA 4+ |
61Butler College BC 62Grey College |
|
Subsequent races
|
239:15Op NCB 4+ |
74St Cuthbert’s 75Tyne ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
249:18W J14B 4x+ |
185Queen Elizabeth HS (Pearse) 186Yarm School (Winnard) |
|
Subsequent races
|
259:21Op NCB 4+ |
76Yarm School (Studholme) 77Hatfield Coll (Oozeerally) |
|
Subsequent races
|
269:24W J14B 4x+ |
187Tyne ARC 188Queen Elizabeth HS (Rios-Hill) |
|
Subsequent races
|
279:27W J16 2x |
222Durham ARC 223Chester-le-Street |
|
Subsequent races
|
289:30Op NCB 4+ |
69Queen Elizabeth HS 70Leeds University |
|
Subsequent races
|
299:33W J13 4x+ |
191Durham ARC 192Lambton RC (Ranns) |
|
Subsequent races
|
309:36Op NC 4x+ |
154Northumbria University Winner race 3 |
|
Subsequent races
|
319:39Op NCB 4+ |
71Hatfield Coll (Green) Winner race 4 |
|
Subsequent races
|
329:42W J14B 4x+ |
189St Leonard’s School 190Queen Elizabeth HS (Gray) |
|
Subsequent races
|
339:45W NC 8+ |
Winner race 5 Winner race 6 |
|
Subsequent races
|
349:48Op NC 4x+ |
151Durham School Winner race 7 |
|
Subsequent races
|
3510:00Op Ch 2x |
196Cambois ARC 197South College |
|
Subsequent races
|
3610:03W Ch 2x |
208Tyne ARC 209Durham ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
3710:06W Ch 2x |
210Leeds University 211St Hild & St Bede |
|
Subsequent races
|
3810:09Op Ch 4x- |
117Tyne ARC 118Durham ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
3910:12Op Ch 4+ |
51Tyne ARC 52Durham Univ BC (Gräf) |
|
Subsequent races
|
4010:15Op Ch 4+ |
53Durham Univ BC (Reed) 54York University |
|
Subsequent races
|
4110:18W Ch 4+ |
80Leeds University 81Lancaster University |
|
Subsequent races
|
4210:21W Ch 4+ |
82Yarm School 83Newcastle UBC |
|
Subsequent races
|
4310:24W J15 4x+ |
175Hexham RC 176Tees RC |
|
Subsequent races
|
4410:27Op J16 4x- |
134Durham ARC 135Durham School |
|
Subsequent races
|
4510:30W J15 4x+ |
177St Leonard’s School Winner race 2 |
|
Subsequent races
|
4610:33Op J17 2x |
202Durham ARC 203Chester-le-Street |
|
Subsequent races
|
4710:36W NC 8+ |
Winner race 20 Winner race 18 |
|
Subsequent races
|
4810:39Op NCA 4+ |
Winner race 19 Winner race 21 |
|
Subsequent races
|
4910:42Op NCA 4+ |
Winner race 22 Winner race 17 |
|
Subsequent races
|
5010:45Op NCB 4+ |
Winner race 23 Winner race 25 |
|
Subsequent races
|
5110:48W J14B 4x+ |
184Durham School Winner race 24 |
|
Subsequent races
|
5211:00Op J18 2x |
198Tees RC Winner race 14 |
|
5311:03W J18 2x |
212Durham ARC Winner race 15 |
|
5411:06Op Ch 4- |
46Durham ARC (Gilderdale) 47Durham ARC (Dunn) |
|
5511:09W Ch 4- |
48Leeds University Winner race 16 |
|
5611:12Op Coll 4+ |
55St Hild & St Bede Winner race 8 |
|
Subsequent races
|
5711:15Op Coll 4+ |
58Stephenson College (Benton) Winner race 9 |
|
Subsequent races
|
5811:18W Coll 4+ |
Winner race 10 Winner race 11 |
|
Subsequent races
|
5911:21W Coll 4+ |
Winner race 12 Winner race 13 |
|
Subsequent races
|
6011:24Op NCB 4+ |
Winner race 28 Winner race 31 |
|
Subsequent races
|
6111:27W J14B 4x+ |
Winner race 26 Winner race 32 |
|
Subsequent races
|
6211:30W J16 2x |
221Hexham RC (Anderson) Winner race 27 |
|
Subsequent races
|
6311:33W J16 2x |
219Hexham RC (Nicholson) 220Queen Elizabeth HS |
|
Subsequent races
|
6411:36W NC 4x+ |
171Grey College 172Durham School (Oakes) |
|
Subsequent races
|
6511:39W J14A 4x+ |
182Durham ARC 183Yarm School (Maund) |
|
Subsequent races
|
6611:42W NC 4x+ |
173Durham School (Berelsmann) 174Collingwood College |
|
Subsequent races
|
6711:45W J14A 4x+ |
180Sunderland City 181Hexham RC |
|
Subsequent races
|
6811:48Op NC 4x+ |
Winner race 34 Winner race 30 |
|
6911:51OpMasBF8+ |
23Durham ARC (F) 24Tyne ARC (B) |
|
7011:54W J15 4x+ |
Winner race 43 Winner race 45 |
|
7111:57Op J16 4x- |
133Queen Elizabeth HS Winner race 44 |
|
7212:00W J13 4x+ |
Winner race 29 Winner race 1 |
|
7312:03Op J17 2x |
201Durham School Winner race 46 |
|
7412:06W NC 8+ |
Winner race 47 Winner race 33 |
|
7512:09Op J14 8x+ |
41Durham School 42Yarm School |
|
7612:12Op NCA 4+ |
Winner race 49 Winner race 48 |
|
7712:18W J16 4+ |
114Tyne United 115Durham School |
|
7812:21Op NCB 4+ |
Winner race 60 Winner race 50 |
|
7912:24Op J15 8x+ |
39St Leonard’s School 40Hexham RC |
|
8012:27W J14B 4x+ |
Winner race 51 Winner race 61 |
|
8112:30W J16 2x |
Winner race 63 Winner race 62 |
|
8212:33W NC 4x+ |
Winner race 64 Winner race 66 |
|
8312:36W J14A 4x+ |
Winner race 67 Winner race 65 |
|
8412:48Op Ch 2x |
195Leeds RC Winner race 35 |
|
8512:51W Ch 2x |
Winner race 36 Winner race 37 |
|
8612:54Op Ch 4x- |
116Yarm School Winner race 38 |
|
8712:57W Ch 4x- |
136Leeds University 137Newcastle Univ/Tyne ARC |
|
8813:00Op Ch 4+ |
Winner race 39 Winner race 40 |
|
8913:03W Ch 4+ |
Winner race 41 Winner race 42 |
|
9013:06Op Coll 4+ |
Winner race 56 Winner race 57 |
|
9113:09W Coll 4+ |
Winner race 58 Winner race 59 |
|
9213:12Op ChB 1x |
237York City (Carrick) 238Sheffield City (Turnbull) |
|
Subsequent races
|
9313:15Op ChB 1x |
240Sheffield City (Morris) 241Tees RC (Preston) |
|
Subsequent races
|
9413:18W NC 4x- |
141Sheffield University (Graham) 142Durham ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
9513:21Op ChB 1x |
234Queen Elizabeth HS (Welch) 235Durham Univ BC (Dean) |
|
Subsequent races
|
9613:24Op ChA 1x |
224Marne & Joinville (Farly) 225City of Cambridge RC (Gardiner) |
|
Subsequent races
|
9713:27W NCA 4+ |
95Collingwood College (Spanton) 96Leeds University |
|
Subsequent races
|
9813:30W NCA 4+ |
98Queen Elizabeth HS (Collen) 99Edinburgh Univ BC |
|
Subsequent races
|
9913:33Op NCB 8+ |
19St Mary’s Coll 20Butler/St Cuthberts (Dittrich) |
|
Subsequent races
|
10013:36W NCB 4+ |
110St Mary’s Coll 111Yarm School |
|
Subsequent races
|
10113:39Op NCA 4x- |
122Durham School 123Northumbria University |
|
Subsequent races
|
10213:42W NCA 4+ |
101Van Mildert BC 102Hatfield Coll (Cooper) |
|
Subsequent races
|
10313:45Op ChA 1x |
229Durham ARC (Baird) 230Tees RC (Hillier) |
|
Subsequent races
|
10413:48Op J18 4+ |
78Yarm School 79Tyne United |
|
10513:51Op J15 4x+ |
160Sheffield City 161Tyne ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
10613:54Op NCB 4x- |
129Durham Univ BC 130St Leonard’s School (Smith) |
|
Subsequent races
|
10713:57Op ChB 8+ |
10Durham Univ BC (Murray) 11Durham ARC (Gilderdale) |
|
Subsequent races
|
10814:00Op J15 4x+ |
157Yarm School 158Queen Elizabeth HS |
|
Subsequent races
|
10914:03W NC 4x- |
145Sunderland City 146York St John |
|
Subsequent races
|
11014:06W NCA 4+ |
92Tyne ARC 93Hatfield Coll (De grey-Warter) |
|
Subsequent races
|
11114:09Op ChB 1x |
231York City (Bartlett) 232Sheffield City (Way) |
|
Subsequent races
|
11214:12W NCB 4+ |
106Grey College 107Butler College BC (Green) |
|
Subsequent races
|
11314:15Op NCB 4x- |
124Hull University 125Sunderland University |
|
Subsequent races
|
11414:18W NC 4x- |
143Tees RC 144Collingwood College |
|
Subsequent races
|
11514:21W Ch 8+ |
29St Cuthbert’s 30York University |
|
Subsequent races
|
11614:24Op ChA 1x |
226Queen Elizabeth HS (Ryan) 227Leeds RC (Wilkinson) |
|
Subsequent races
|
11714:27Op NCB 4x- |
126Leeds University 127Tyne ARC (Murphy) |
|
Subsequent races
|
11814:30W NC 4x- |
138Sheffield University (Moore) 139Durham School |
|
Subsequent races
|
11914:33Op ChB 1x |
233Edinburgh Univ BC (Dalrymple) Winner race 95 |
|
Subsequent races
|
12014:36W Ch 8+ |
26Yarm School 27Tyne ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
12114:39Op ChB 1x |
236St Hild & St Bede (van Steenis) Winner race 92 |
|
Subsequent races
|
12214:42Op ChB 1x |
239Queen Elizabeth HS (Burrows) Winner race 93 |
|
Subsequent races
|
12314:45W NC 4x- |
140Leeds University Winner race 94 |
|
Subsequent races
|
12414:48W NCA 4+ |
94York University Winner race 97 |
|
Subsequent races
|
12514:51Op ChB 8+ |
6Durham ARC (Knights) 7Tyne ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
12614:54Op ChB 8+ |
8Trevelyan Coll BC 9Newcastle UBC (Williams) |
|
Subsequent races
|
12714:57Op NCA 4x- |
119Edinburgh Univ BC 120St Leonard’s School (Parkinson) |
|
Subsequent races
|
12815:00W NCA 4+ |
97Collingwood College (Simpson) Winner race 98 |
|
Subsequent races
|
12915:03W NCA 4+ |
100St Hild & St Bede Winner race 102 |
|
Subsequent races
|
13015:06Op J14 4x+ |
167Durham School 168St Leonard’s School |
|
Subsequent races
|
13115:09Op J14 4x+ |
165Yarm School 166Queen Elizabeth HS (Darville) |
|
Subsequent races
|
13215:12Op NCA 8+ |
14Collingwood College (Schofield) 15St Hild & St Bede |
|
Subsequent races
|
13315:15Op ChA 1x |
228Leeds RC (Newton) Winner race 103 |
|
Subsequent races
|
13415:18Op J14 4x+ |
163Durham ARC 164Queen Elizabeth HS (Scott) |
|
Subsequent races
|
13515:21Op J15 4x+ |
159Hexham RC Winner race 105 |
|
Subsequent races
|
13615:24Op NCB 4x- |
128Tyne ARC (Probets) Winner race 106 |
|
Subsequent races
|
13715:27Op NCA 8+ |
12York University 13Butler College BC (Longbottom) |
|
Subsequent races
|
13815:30W NCB 4+ |
108Collingwood College (Tan) 109Sheffield City |
|
Subsequent races
|
13915:33Op NCA 8+ |
17Sheffield University 18Grey College |
|
Subsequent races
|
14015:36W Ch 1x |
247John Snow College (Brown) 248Leeds University (Bonnor) |
|
Subsequent races
|
14115:39W NCB 4+ |
103Butler College BC (Dalgleish) 104Queen Elizabeth HS (Dent) |
|
Subsequent races
|
14215:42W NCB 4+ |
105John Snow College Winner race 112 |
|
Subsequent races
|
14315:45W J14 8x+ |
44Tyne United 45Durham School |
|
Subsequent races
|
14415:48W NC 4x- |
Winner race 114 Winner race 109 |
|
Subsequent races
|
14515:51W Ch 8+ |
28Newcastle UBC (Rowley) Winner race 115 |
|
Subsequent races
|
14615:54Op ChA 8+ |
1Newcastle UBC (McDade) 2Durham Univ BC (Pearson) |
|
Subsequent races
|
14715:57Op ChA 8+ |
3Durham Univ BC (Newton) 4Newcastle UBC (Fry) |
|
Subsequent races
|
14816:00Op NCB 4x- |
Winner race 113 Winner race 117 |
|
Subsequent races
|
14916:03Op ChB 1x |
Winner race 111 Winner race 119 |
|
Subsequent races
|
15016:06W Ch 8+ |
25Newcastle UBC (Lenihan) Winner race 120 |
|
Subsequent races
|
15116:09Op ChB 1x |
Winner race 121 Winner race 122 |
|
Subsequent races
|
15216:12Op NCB 8+ |
21Collingwood College (Jacouris) 22Durham School |
|
Subsequent races
|
15316:15W NC 4x- |
Winner race 118 Winner race 123 |
|
Subsequent races
|
15416:18W NCA 4+ |
Winner race 110 Winner race 124 |
|
Subsequent races
|
15516:21Op ChB 8+ |
5York University Winner race 125 |
|
Subsequent races
|
15616:24Op ChB 8+ |
Winner race 126 Winner race 107 |
|
Subsequent races
|
15716:27Op ChA 1x |
Winner race 96 Winner race 116 |
|
Subsequent races
|
15816:30Op NCA 4x- |
121Sunderland City Winner race 101 |
|
Subsequent races
|
15916:33W NCA 4+ |
Winner race 128 Winner race 129 |
|
Subsequent races
|
16016:36W J17 2x |
215QEHS/Tyne United 216Durham ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
16116:39W J17 2x |
217Durham School 218St Leonard’s School |
|
Subsequent races
|
16216:42W Lwt 1x |
250York City (Sealy) 251Durham School (Heslop) |
|
Subsequent races
|
16316:45Op J14 4x+ |
Winner race 131 Winner race 130 |
|
Subsequent races
|
16416:48Op J14 4x+ |
162Queen Elizabeth HS (Ferrier) Winner race 134 |
|
Subsequent races
|
16516:51W J16 4x- |
147Yarm School 148Durham ARC |
|
Subsequent races
|
16616:54W Ch 1x |
244Tyne ARC (Flood) 245Tees RC (Graham) |
|
Subsequent races
|
16716:57Op NCA 8+ |
Winner race 137 Winner race 132 |
|
Subsequent races
|
16817:00W NCB 4+ |
Winner race 138 Winner race 100 |
|
Subsequent races
|
16917:03Op NCA 8+ |
16Yarm School Winner race 139 |
|
Subsequent races
|
17017:06W Ch 1x |
246Sheffield City (Webb) Winner race 140 |
|
Subsequent races
|
17117:09W J16 4x- |
149Hexham RC 150Chester-le-Street |
|
Subsequent races
|
17217:12W NCB 4+ |
Winner race 141 Winner race 142 |
|
Subsequent races
|
17317:15Op J16 2x |
206Tees RC 207Queen Elizabeth HS |
|
Subsequent races
|
17417:18Op J16 2x |
204Durham School 205Hexham RC |
|
Subsequent races
|
17517:21W J14 8x+ |
43Yarm School Winner race 143 |
|
17617:24Op J15 4x+ |
Winner race 108 Winner race 135 |
|
17717:27Op ChA 8+ |
Winner race 146 Winner race 147 |
|
17817:30Op NCB 4x- |
Winner race 148 Winner race 136 |
|
17917:33W J18 4+ |
112Sheffield City 113Durham School |
|
18017:36W Ch 8+ |
Winner race 150 Winner race 145 |
|
18117:39Op ChB 1x |
Winner race 149 Winner race 151 |
|
18217:42Op NCB 8+ |
Winner race 99 Winner race 152 |
|
18317:45W NC 4x- |
Winner race 153 Winner race 144 |
|
18417:48Op J13 4x+ |
169Durham School (Smith) 170Durham School (Chinikar) |
|
18517:51Op Lwt 1x |
2421877 Club (Cardnell) 243York University (Heseltine) |
|
18617:54Op ChB 8+ |
Winner race 155 Winner race 156 |
|
18717:57Op ChA 1x |
Winner race 157 Winner race 133 |
|
18818:00Op NCA 4x- |
Winner race 127 Winner race 158 |
|
18918:03W NCA 4+ |
Winner race 154 Winner race 159 |
|
19018:06Op J17 4x- |
131Durham ARC 132Durham School |
|
19118:09W J17 2x |
Winner race 160 Winner race 161 |
|
19218:12W Lwt 1x |
249Leeds University (Bates) Winner race 162 |
|
19318:15Op J14 4x+ |
Winner race 164 Winner race 163 |
|
19418:18Op NCA 8+ |
Winner race 167 Winner race 169 |
|
19518:21W J16 4x- |
Winner race 165 Winner race 171 |
|
19618:24W Ch 1x |
Winner race 166 Winner race 170 |
|
19718:27W NCB 4+ |
Winner race 172 Winner race 168 |
|
19818:30Op J16 2x |
Winner race 174 Winner race 173 |
|
q159888:29 |
Winner race Winner race |
|
q159898:56 |
Winner race Winner race |
|
q159909:59 |
Winner race Winner race |
|
q1599110:23 |
Winner race Winner race |
|
q1599210:59 |
Winner race Winner race |
|
q1599311:23 |
Winner race Winner race |
|
q1599412:47 |
Winner race Winner race |
|
q1599513:11 |
Winner race Winner race |
|