Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
18:00W NCB 4+ 91Grey College (Hulatt)
92St Hild & St Bede (Stuart-Mills)
Subsequent races

229:12 90Butler College BC
Winner race 1
5010:45 Winner race 22
Winner race 23
8012:21 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
28:03W NCB 4+ 94St Cuthbert’s (Jasko)
95Leeds University (Ingram)
Subsequent races

239:15 93St Chads College (Tyler)
Winner race 2
5010:45 Winner race 22
Winner race 23
8012:21 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
38:06W NCB 4+ 97Collingwood College (Harrison)
98Grey College (Berry)
Subsequent races

249:18 96Leeds University (Redfern)
Winner race 3
5110:48 Winner race 24
Winner race 25
8012:21 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
48:09W NCA 4+ 81Yarm School (Arrol)
82St Chads College (Gray)
Subsequent races

319:39 80Hatfield Coll
Winner race 4
5811:15 Winner race 30
Winner race 31
8112:24 Winner race 58
Winner race 60
58:12W NCA 4+ 78Durham Univ BC
79Trevelyan Coll BC
Subsequent races

309:36 77Grey College (Keddie)
Winner race 5
5811:15 Winner race 30
Winner race 31
8112:24 Winner race 58
Winner race 60
68:15W NCB 4+ 100St Cuthbert’s (Salisbury)
101University College
Subsequent races

259:21 99St Cuthbert’s (Björkman)
Winner race 6
5110:48 Winner race 24
Winner race 25
8012:21 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
78:18W NCA 4+ 84Durham ARC
85Lancaster University (Best)
Subsequent races

349:48 83St Cuthbert’s (Binks)
Winner race 7
6011:21 Winner race 34
Winner race 35
8112:24 Winner race 58
Winner race 60
88:21W NCA 4+ 88Collingwood College (Hindmarsh)
89York University
Subsequent races

359:51 Winner race 9
Winner race 8
6011:21 Winner race 34
Winner race 35
8112:24 Winner race 58
Winner race 60
98:24W NCA 4+ 86Yarm School (Brown)
87St Hild & St Bede (Norton)
Subsequent races

359:51 Winner race 9
Winner race 8
6011:21 Winner race 34
Winner race 35
8112:24 Winner race 58
Winner race 60
108:36W J18 4x- 185Ardingly/Cambois/Tyne ARC
186Tyne ARC (Kerr)
Subsequent races

5311:00 184Cambois ARC (Fenwick)
Winner race 10
118:39Op Ch 4x- 149Newcastle UBC
150Yarm School
Subsequent races

8612:48 148Doncaster Schools
Winner race 11
128:42W Ch 4- 106York University
107Durham Univ BC
Subsequent races

5411:03 Winner race 12
Winner race 13
138:45W Ch 4- 108Leeds University
109Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

5411:03 Winner race 12
Winner race 13
148:48Op Coll 4+ 53Hatfield Coll
54Grey College (Bowman)
Subsequent races

5611:09 52Collingwood College
Winner race 14
8712:51 Winner race 56
Winner race 57
158:51Op Coll 4+ 56Grey College (Watson)
57St Hild & St Bede (Morgan)
Subsequent races

5711:12 55St Hild & St Bede (Zaman)
Winner race 15
8712:51 Winner race 56
Winner race 57
168:54Op NCA 8+ 10Tyne ARC (Musgrave)
11St Cuthbert’s (Evans)
Subsequent races

7912:18 9York University
Winner race 16
178:57Op J15 2x 194Yarm School
195Talkin Tarn ARC
Subsequent races

4610:33 193Tees RC
Winner race 17
7111:54 Winner race 29
Winner race 46
9613:18 Winner race 71
Winner race 59
189:00Op NCA 4x- 151Durham ARC
152Tyne ARC (Barwick)
Subsequent races

4710:36 Winner race 18
Winner race 19
199:03Op NCA 4x- 153Durham School (Turnill)
154Yarm School
Subsequent races

4710:36 Winner race 18
Winner race 19
209:06Op J15 4x+ 118St Leonard’s School
119Durham ARC
Subsequent races

4910:42 117Tyne ARC
Winner race 20
7812:15 Winner race 48
Winner race 49
219:09Op J15 4x+ 115Yarm School
116Durham School (Winters)
Subsequent races

4810:39 114Durham School (Panter)
Winner race 21
7812:15 Winner race 48
Winner race 49
229:12W NCB 4+ 90Butler College BC
Winner race 1
Subsequent races

5010:45 Winner race 22
Winner race 23
8012:21 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
239:15W NCB 4+ 93St Chads College (Tyler)
Winner race 2
Subsequent races

5010:45 Winner race 22
Winner race 23
8012:21 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
249:18W NCB 4+ 96Leeds University (Redfern)
Winner race 3
Subsequent races

5110:48 Winner race 24
Winner race 25
8012:21 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
259:21W NCB 4+ 99St Cuthbert’s (Björkman)
Winner race 6
Subsequent races

5110:48 Winner race 24
Winner race 25
8012:21 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
269:24Op J15 2x 196Queen Elizabeth HS
197Hexham RC (Wright)
Subsequent races

5911:18 Winner race 26
Winner race 32
9613:18 Winner race 71
Winner race 59
279:27Op NCB 8+ 13St Cuthbert’s (Rainbow)
14University College (Withers)
Subsequent races

6311:30 12Lancaster University
Winner race 27
9113:03 Winner race 63
Winner race 64
289:30Op J13 4x+ 128Durham School
129Chester-le-Street
Subsequent races

6211:27 127Durham ARC
Winner race 28
8312:30 Winner race 61
Winner race 62
299:33Op J15 2x 191Hexham RC (Turnbull)
192Durham ARC
Subsequent races

7111:54 Winner race 29
Winner race 46
9613:18 Winner race 71
Winner race 59
309:36W NCA 4+ 77Grey College (Keddie)
Winner race 5
Subsequent races

5811:15 Winner race 30
Winner race 31
8112:24 Winner race 58
Winner race 60
319:39W NCA 4+ 80Hatfield Coll
Winner race 4
Subsequent races

5811:15 Winner race 30
Winner race 31
8112:24 Winner race 58
Winner race 60
329:42Op J15 2x 198Cambois ARC
199Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

5911:18 Winner race 26
Winner race 32
9613:18 Winner race 71
Winner race 59
339:45Op J13 4x+ 125St Leonard’s School
126Doncaster Schools
Subsequent races

6111:24 124Yarm School
Winner race 33
8312:30 Winner race 61
Winner race 62
349:48W NCA 4+ 83St Cuthbert’s (Binks)
Winner race 7
Subsequent races

6011:21 Winner race 34
Winner race 35
8112:24 Winner race 58
Winner race 60
359:51W NCA 4+ Winner race 9
Winner race 8
Subsequent races

6011:21 Winner race 34
Winner race 35
8112:24 Winner race 58
Winner race 60
369:54Op NCB 8+ 16Collingwood College
17St Hild & St Bede
Subsequent races

6411:33 15Butler College BC
Winner race 36
9113:03 Winner race 63
Winner race 64
379:57Op NCB 4x- 158Hexham RC
159Leeds University
Subsequent races

6511:36 157Northumbria University
Winner race 37
9313:09 Winner race 67
Winner race 65
3810:00W NC 4x+ 133Tyne ARC (Smith)
134Sunderland City
Subsequent races

6611:39 132Durham School (Yates)
Winner race 38
9413:12 Winner race 68
Winner race 66
3910:03W J14 4x+ 142Durham ARC
143St Leonard’s School
Subsequent races

6911:48 141Yarm School (White)
Winner race 39
9513:15 Winner race 70
Winner race 69
4010:15W Ch 4x- 169Yarm School
170Doncaster Schools
Subsequent races

8512:45 168Durham Univ BC
Winner race 40
4110:18Op ChB 4+ 48Lancaster University
49Durham ARC
Subsequent races

8812:54 Winner race 41
Winner race 42
4210:21Op ChB 4+ 50York University
51Sunderland City
Subsequent races

8812:54 Winner race 41
Winner race 42
4310:24W Ch 4+ 75Leeds RC
76Sheffield City
Subsequent races

8912:57 74Durham School
Winner race 43
4410:27Op ChA 4+ 44Tyne ARC (Johnson)
45Durham Univ BC (Dinkele)
Subsequent races

9013:00 Winner race 44
Winner race 45
4510:30Op ChA 4+ 46Durham Univ BC (Lindsay)
47St. Aidan’s Coll
Subsequent races

9013:00 Winner race 44
Winner race 45
4610:33Op J15 2x 193Tees RC
Winner race 17
Subsequent races

7111:54 Winner race 29
Winner race 46
9613:18 Winner race 71
Winner race 59
4710:36Op NCA 4x- Winner race 18
Winner race 19
4810:39Op J15 4x+ 114Durham School (Panter)
Winner race 21
Subsequent races

7812:15 Winner race 48
Winner race 49
4910:42Op J15 4x+ 117Tyne ARC
Winner race 20
Subsequent races

7812:15 Winner race 48
Winner race 49
5010:45W NCB 4+ Winner race 22
Winner race 23
Subsequent races

8012:21 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
5110:48W NCB 4+ Winner race 24
Winner race 25
Subsequent races

8012:21 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
5210:50Op J16 2- 187Chester-le-Street
188Durham School (Norman)
5311:00W J18 4x- 184Cambois ARC (Fenwick)
Winner race 10
5411:03W Ch 4- Winner race 12
Winner race 13
5511:06Op Ch 4- 104Tyne ARC (Foster)
105Tyne ARC (Maclennan)
5611:09Op Coll 4+ 52Collingwood College
Winner race 14
Subsequent races

8712:51 Winner race 56
Winner race 57
5711:12Op Coll 4+ 55St Hild & St Bede (Zaman)
Winner race 15
Subsequent races

8712:51 Winner race 56
Winner race 57
5811:15W NCA 4+ Winner race 30
Winner race 31
Subsequent races

8112:24 Winner race 58
Winner race 60
5911:18Op J15 2x Winner race 26
Winner race 32
Subsequent races

9613:18 Winner race 71
Winner race 59
6011:21W NCA 4+ Winner race 34
Winner race 35
Subsequent races

8112:24 Winner race 58
Winner race 60
6111:24Op J13 4x+ 124Yarm School
Winner race 33
Subsequent races

8312:30 Winner race 61
Winner race 62
6211:27Op J13 4x+ 127Durham ARC
Winner race 28
Subsequent races

8312:30 Winner race 61
Winner race 62
6311:30Op NCB 8+ 12Lancaster University
Winner race 27
Subsequent races

9113:03 Winner race 63
Winner race 64
6411:33Op NCB 8+ 15Butler College BC
Winner race 36
Subsequent races

9113:03 Winner race 63
Winner race 64
6511:36Op NCB 4x- 157Northumbria University
Winner race 37
Subsequent races

9313:09 Winner race 67
Winner race 65
6611:39W NC 4x+ 132Durham School (Yates)
Winner race 38
Subsequent races

9413:12 Winner race 68
Winner race 66
6711:42Op NCB 4x- 155University of Teesside RC
156Doncaster (Shillito)
Subsequent races

9313:09 Winner race 67
Winner race 65
6811:45W NC 4x+ 130Durham Sch/King’s Sch Canterbury
131Durham ARC
Subsequent races

9413:12 Winner race 68
Winner race 66
6911:48W J14 4x+ 141Yarm School (White)
Winner race 39
Subsequent races

9513:15 Winner race 70
Winner race 69
7011:51W J14 4x+ 139Tyne United
140Yarm School (Portsmouth)
Subsequent races

9513:15 Winner race 70
Winner race 69
7111:54Op J15 2x Winner race 29
Winner race 46
Subsequent races

9613:18 Winner race 71
Winner race 59
7211:57Op.DF.8+ 20Tyne ARC (D)
21Durham ARC (Seed)
Subsequent races

9913:27 Winner race 73
Winner race 72
7312:00Op.DF.8+ 18Durham ARC/Blue Star (F)
19Durham ARC (Kay)
Subsequent races

9913:27 Winner race 73
Winner race 72
7412:03W.CDE.4x- 182Durham ARC (Kitson)
183Talkin Tarn ARC (C)
Subsequent races

10013:30 Winner race 75
Winner race 74
7512:06W.CDE.4x- 180Berwick/Hexham (C)
181Durham ARC (Woodward)
Subsequent races

10013:30 Winner race 75
Winner race 74
7612:09W J14 2x 210St Leonard’s School
211Yarm School
Subsequent races

10113:33 Winner race 76
Winner race 77
7712:12W J14 2x 212Hexham RC
213Durham ARC
Subsequent races

10113:33 Winner race 76
Winner race 77
7812:15Op J15 4x+ Winner race 48
Winner race 49
7912:18Op NCA 8+ 9York University
Winner race 16
8012:21W NCB 4+ Winner race 50
Winner race 51
8112:24W NCA 4+ Winner race 58
Winner race 60
8212:27Op J14 8x+ 38Yarm School
39Ch-le-St ARC/Durham School BC
8312:30Op J13 4x+ Winner race 61
Winner race 62
8412:33W J15 8x+ 40Tyne ARC
41Queen Elizabeth HS
8512:45W Ch 4x- 168Durham Univ BC
Winner race 40
8612:48Op Ch 4x- 148Doncaster Schools
Winner race 11
8712:51Op Coll 4+ Winner race 56
Winner race 57
8812:54Op ChB 4+ Winner race 41
Winner race 42
8912:57W Ch 4+ 74Durham School
Winner race 43
9013:00Op ChA 4+ Winner race 44
Winner race 45
9113:03Op NCB 8+ Winner race 63
Winner race 64
9213:06W J15 4+ 102Yarm School
103St Leonard’s School
9313:09Op NCB 4x- Winner race 67
Winner race 65
9413:12W NC 4x+ Winner race 68
Winner race 66
9513:15W J14 4x+ Winner race 70
Winner race 69
9613:18Op J15 2x Winner race 71
Winner race 59
9713:21W J16 1x 255Chester-le-Street (Wilkinson)
256Chester-le-Street (Hall)
Subsequent races

11814:30 Winner race 98
Winner race 97
9813:24W J16 1x 253Yarm School (Brown)
254Chester-le-Street (Warren)
Subsequent races

11814:30 Winner race 98
Winner race 97
9913:27Op.DF.8+ Winner race 73
Winner race 72
10013:30W.CDE.4x- Winner race 75
Winner race 74
10113:33W J14 2x Winner race 76
Winner race 77
10213:45W Ch 1x 247Berwick ARC (Fenton-Knight)
248Durham Univ BC (Devereux)
Subsequent races

13415:15 Winner race 102
Winner race 103
17617:15 Winner race 135
Winner race 134
10313:48W Ch 1x 249York University (Mole)
250University of Teesside RC (Kench-Porter)
Subsequent races

13415:15 Winner race 102
Winner race 103
17617:15 Winner race 135
Winner race 134
10413:51Op ChB 1x 226Tees RC (Amini)
227Durham Univ BC (Benfeghoul)
Subsequent races

13715:24 Winner race 104
Winner race 105
17517:12 Winner race 140
Winner race 137
10513:54Op ChB 1x 228Queen Elizabeth HS (Archer)
229Hull University (Barnes)
Subsequent races

13715:24 Winner race 104
Winner race 105
17517:12 Winner race 140
Winner race 137
10613:57Op ChB 1x 224Durham ARC (Morris)
225Durham Univ BC (Armstrong)
Subsequent races

14015:33 Winner race 108
Winner race 106
17517:12 Winner race 140
Winner race 137
10714:00W Ch 1x 245Leeds University (Davies)
246Durham Univ BC (Pailing)
Subsequent races

13515:18 244Yarm School (Wake)
Winner race 107
17617:15 Winner race 135
Winner race 134
10814:02Op ChB 1x 222Tees RC (Holdsworth)
223University College (Burke)
Subsequent races

14015:33 Winner race 108
Winner race 106
17517:12 Winner race 140
Winner race 137
10914:04W J15 2x 205Chester-le-Street
206Yarm School (Sinha)
Subsequent races

14115:36 204Tyne United
Winner race 109
18017:27 Winner race 141
Winner race 149
11014:06Op ChA 1x 214Twickenham RC (Quitmann)
215Doncaster Schools (Plummer)
Subsequent races

14315:42 Winner race 110
Winner race 111
17917:24 Winner race 143
Winner race 147
11114:09Op ChA 1x 216Durham Univ BC (Middleton)
217Chester-le-Street (Adamson)
Subsequent races

14315:42 Winner race 110
Winner race 111
17917:24 Winner race 143
Winner race 147
11214:12Op J16 1x 238Queen Elizabeth HS (Jones)
239Yarm School (Stannard)
Subsequent races

14415:45 237Chester-le-Street (Bowery)
Winner race 112
18317:36 Winner race 144
Winner race 153
11314:15Op ChA 1x 220Durham Univ BC (Spink)
221University of Teesside RC (Rowling)
Subsequent races

14715:54 Winner race 115
Winner race 113
17917:24 Winner race 143
Winner race 147
11414:18Op ChA 8+ 4Newcastle UBC (Lanatta)
5St. Aidan’s Coll
Subsequent races

14815:57 3Newcastle UBC (Press)
Winner race 114
18117:30 Winner race 136
Winner race 148
11514:21Op ChA 1x 218Chester-le-Street (Slater)
219Durham Univ BC (Bourne)
Subsequent races

14715:54 Winner race 115
Winner race 113
17917:24 Winner race 143
Winner race 147
11614:24W J15 2x 208Doncaster Schools
209Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

14916:00 207Queen Elizabeth HS
Winner race 116
18017:27 Winner race 141
Winner race 149
11714:27Op NCB 4+ 68Leeds University (Robertson)
69Van Mildert BC (Napier)
Subsequent races

15016:02 Winner race 117
Winner race 119
18417:39 Winner race 154
Winner race 150
11814:30W J16 1x Winner race 98
Winner race 97
11914:33Op NCB 4+ 70Butler College BC (Barber)
71Hatfield Coll (Díaz)
Subsequent races

15016:02 Winner race 117
Winner race 119
18417:39 Winner race 154
Winner race 150
12014:36Op J16 1x 240Chester-le-Street (Burns)
241Chester-le-Street (Cleugh)
Subsequent races

15316:09 Winner race 120
Winner race 121
18317:36 Winner race 144
Winner race 153
12114:39Op J16 1x 242Talkin Tarn ARC (Norman)
243Yarm School (Norton)
Subsequent races

15316:09 Winner race 120
Winner race 121
18317:36 Winner race 144
Winner race 153
12214:42Op NCB 4+ 66Durham Univ BC
67Butler College BC (Hicks)
Subsequent races

15416:12 Winner race 123
Winner race 122
18417:39 Winner race 154
Winner race 150
12314:45Op NCB 4+ 64Leeds University (Hughes)
65St John’s College (Farrow)
Subsequent races

15416:12 Winner race 123
Winner race 122
18417:39 Winner race 154
Winner race 150
12414:48Op ChC 1x 230University College (Cole)
231Lakeland RC (Thomas)
Subsequent races

15916:27 Winner race 124
Winner race 128
18917:54 Winner race 159
Winner race 158
12514:51Op NCA 4+ 59Leeds RC
60St John’s College (Walsh)
Subsequent races

15616:18 58Collingwood College
Winner race 125
18717:48 Winner race 156
Winner race 157
12614:54Op NCA 4+ 62Hatfield Coll (Hopewell)
63Grey College (Hardwick)
Subsequent races

15716:21 61Leeds University (Hogan)
Winner race 126
18717:48 Winner race 156
Winner race 157
12714:57Op ChC 1x 235Hull University (Thompson)
236Durham Univ BC (Chambers)
Subsequent races

15816:24 234Earith (Morton)
Winner race 127
18917:54 Winner race 159
Winner race 158
12815:00Op ChC 1x 232Doncaster Schools (Crawford)
233Durham Univ BC (Nugent)
Subsequent races

15916:27 Winner race 124
Winner race 128
18917:54 Winner race 159
Winner race 158
12915:02W NCA 4x- 174Cambois ARC
175Leeds RC
Subsequent races

16516:45 173Sheffield City
Winner race 129
19618:15 Winner race 166
Winner race 165
13015:04Op J14 4x+ 122Yarm School (Nair)
123Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

17817:21 Winner race 133
Winner race 130
13115:06Op ChB 8+ 7Tyne ARC (Turnill)
8Yarm School
Subsequent races

18517:42 6Grey College
Winner race 131
13215:09Op.DE.4x- 162Hexham/King’s Sch Canterbury (D)
163Bradford ARC (D)
Subsequent races

17417:09 Winner race 132
Winner race 142
13315:12Op J14 4x+ 120Sunderland City
121Durham School
Subsequent races

17817:21 Winner race 133
Winner race 130
13415:15W Ch 1x Winner race 102
Winner race 103
Subsequent races

17617:15 Winner race 135
Winner race 134
13515:18W Ch 1x 244Yarm School (Wake)
Winner race 107
Subsequent races

17617:15 Winner race 135
Winner race 134
13615:21Op ChA 8+ 1Newcastle UBC (Turnell)
2Tyne ARC (Foster)
Subsequent races

18117:30 Winner race 136
Winner race 148
13715:24Op ChB 1x Winner race 104
Winner race 105
Subsequent races

17517:12 Winner race 140
Winner race 137
13815:27W NC 8+ 32Collingwood College
33Butler College BC
Subsequent races

17017:00 Winner race 139
Winner race 138
20018:27 Winner race 170
Winner race 177
13915:30W NC 8+ 30St Leonard’s School
31Hatfield Coll
Subsequent races

17017:00 Winner race 139
Winner race 138
20018:27 Winner race 170
Winner race 177
14015:33Op ChB 1x Winner race 108
Winner race 106
Subsequent races

17517:12 Winner race 140
Winner race 137
14115:36W J15 2x 204Tyne United
Winner race 109
Subsequent races

18017:27 Winner race 141
Winner race 149
14215:39Op.DE.4x- 164Chester-le-Street (E)
165Durham ARC (D)
Subsequent races

17417:09 Winner race 132
Winner race 142
14315:42Op ChA 1x Winner race 110
Winner race 111
Subsequent races

17917:24 Winner race 143
Winner race 147
14415:45Op J16 1x 237Chester-le-Street (Bowery)
Winner race 112
Subsequent races

18317:36 Winner race 144
Winner race 153
14515:48W NC 8+ 34Van Mildert BC
35St Mary’s Coll
Subsequent races

17717:18 Winner race 145
Winner race 146
20018:27 Winner race 170
Winner race 177
14615:51W NC 8+ 36Chester-le-Street/George Watsons
37Leeds University
Subsequent races

17717:18 Winner race 145
Winner race 146
20018:27 Winner race 170
Winner race 177
14715:54Op ChA 1x Winner race 115
Winner race 113
Subsequent races

17917:24 Winner race 143
Winner race 147
14815:57Op ChA 8+ 3Newcastle UBC (Press)
Winner race 114
Subsequent races

18117:30 Winner race 136
Winner race 148
14916:00W J15 2x 207Queen Elizabeth HS
Winner race 116
Subsequent races

18017:27 Winner race 141
Winner race 149
15016:02Op NCB 4+ Winner race 117
Winner race 119
Subsequent races

18417:39 Winner race 154
Winner race 150
15116:04W J15 4x+ 135Durham ARC (Davies)
136Sunderland City
Subsequent races

18217:33 Winner race 151
Winner race 152
15216:06W J15 4x+ 137Hexham RC
138Durham ARC (Powell)
Subsequent races

18217:33 Winner race 151
Winner race 152
15316:09Op J16 1x Winner race 120
Winner race 121
Subsequent races

18317:36 Winner race 144
Winner race 153
15416:12Op NCB 4+ Winner race 123
Winner race 122
Subsequent races

18417:39 Winner race 154
Winner race 150
15516:15Op J14 2x 202St Leonard’s School
203Yarm School (Noble)
Subsequent races

19017:57 Winner race 160
Winner race 155
15616:18Op NCA 4+ 58Collingwood College
Winner race 125
Subsequent races

18717:48 Winner race 156
Winner race 157
15716:21Op NCA 4+ 61Leeds University (Hogan)
Winner race 126
Subsequent races

18717:48 Winner race 156
Winner race 157
15816:24Op ChC 1x 234Earith (Morton)
Winner race 127
Subsequent races

18917:54 Winner race 159
Winner race 158
15916:27Op ChC 1x Winner race 124
Winner race 128
Subsequent races

18917:54 Winner race 159
Winner race 158
16016:30Op J14 2x 200Durham School
201Yarm School (Woodhead)
Subsequent races

19017:57 Winner race 160
Winner race 155
16116:33W J13 4x+ 146Yarm School
147Chester-le-Street (Palmer)
Subsequent races

19218:03 Winner race 162
Winner race 161
16216:36W J13 4x+ 144Hexham RC
145Chester-le-Street (Haddrick)
Subsequent races

19218:03 Winner race 162
Winner race 161
16316:39Op NC 4x+ 110Durham School (Rumble)
111Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

19418:09 Winner race 163
Winner race 164
16416:42Op NC 4x+ 112Doncaster Schools
113Tyne ARC (Astley)
Subsequent races

19418:09 Winner race 163
Winner race 164
16516:45W NCA 4x- 173Sheffield City
Winner race 129
Subsequent races

19618:15 Winner race 166
Winner race 165
16616:48W NCA 4x- 171Durham School
172Doncaster Schools
Subsequent races

19618:15 Winner race 166
Winner race 165
16716:51W ChB 8+ 28Yarm School
29Newcastle UBC (Turner)
Subsequent races

19818:21 Winner race 168
Winner race 167
16816:54W ChB 8+ 26Leeds University
27St Hild & St Bede
Subsequent races

19818:21 Winner race 168
Winner race 167
16916:57W ChA 8+ 24Durham Univ BC
25Newcastle UBC (Cowie)
Subsequent races

19918:24 Winner race 173
Winner race 169
17017:00W NC 8+ Winner race 139
Winner race 138
Subsequent races

20018:27 Winner race 170
Winner race 177
17117:02W NCB 4x- 176Durham Univ BC
177Sunderland City
Subsequent races

20118:30 Winner race 171
Winner race 172
17217:04W NCB 4x- 178Tyne ARC
179Berwick ARC
Subsequent races

20118:30 Winner race 171
Winner race 172
17317:06W ChA 8+ 22Tyne ARC
23Newcastle UBC (Ancliff)
Subsequent races

19918:24 Winner race 173
Winner race 169
17417:09Op.DE.4x- Winner race 132
Winner race 142
17517:12Op ChB 1x Winner race 140
Winner race 137
17617:15W Ch 1x Winner race 135
Winner race 134
17717:18W NC 8+ Winner race 145
Winner race 146
Subsequent races

20018:27 Winner race 170
Winner race 177
17817:21Op J14 4x+ Winner race 133
Winner race 130
17917:24Op ChA 1x Winner race 143
Winner race 147
18017:27W J15 2x Winner race 141
Winner race 149
18117:30Op ChA 8+ Winner race 136
Winner race 148
18217:33W J15 4x+ Winner race 151
Winner race 152
18317:36Op J16 1x Winner race 144
Winner race 153
18417:39Op NCB 4+ Winner race 154
Winner race 150
18517:42Op ChB 8+ 6Grey College
Winner race 131
18617:45O.MasC.4x- 160Sheffield City (C)
161Doncaster (C)
18717:48Op NCA 4+ Winner race 156
Winner race 157
18817:51W J14 8x+ 42Yarm School (Hughes)
43Queen Elizabeth HS
18917:54Op ChC 1x Winner race 159
Winner race 158
19017:57Op J14 2x Winner race 160
Winner race 155
19118:00W J18 2- 189Yarm School
190Chester-le-Street/Queen Elizabeth HS
19218:03W J13 4x+ Winner race 162
Winner race 161
19318:06Op J15 4+ 72Queen Elizabeth HS
73Yarm School
19418:09Op NC 4x+ Winner race 163
Winner race 164
19518:12Op.FH.4x- 166Durham ARC (Watkinson)
167Durham ARC (Gordon)
19618:15W NCA 4x- Winner race 166
Winner race 165
19718:18W Lwt 1x 251Hull University (Cunningham)
252Talkin Tarn ARC (Lewis)
19818:21W ChB 8+ Winner race 168
Winner race 167
19918:24W ChA 8+ Winner race 173
Winner race 169
20018:27W NC 8+ Winner race 170
Winner race 177
20118:30W NCB 4x- Winner race 171
Winner race 172
q122308:33 Winner race
Winner race
q1223110:12 Winner race
Winner race
q1223210:57 Winner race
Winner race
q1223312:42 Winner race
Winner race