Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
18:00W J14 2x 215Yarm Sch BC (Laverick)
216Yarm Sch BC (Takacs)
Subsequent races

6411:36 214Durham ARC (Heads)
Winner race 1
7912:21 Winner race 64
Winner race 65
28:03W J14 2x 218Durham ARC (Davison)
219Chester-le-Street
Subsequent races

6511:39 217Sunderland City
Winner race 2
7912:21 Winner race 64
Winner race 65
38:06Op NC 4x- 149Hexham RC
150Durham School
Subsequent races

138:45 148Edinburgh Univ BC
Winner race 3
48:09W J14 4x+ 137Queen Elizabeth HS (Stoker)
138St Leonard’s Sch
Subsequent races

158:51 136Hexham RC
Winner race 4
5010:45 Winner race 14
Winner race 15
6611:42 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
58:12W J14 4x+ 142Yarm Sch BC
143Queen Elizabeth HS (Ferguson)
Subsequent races

178:57 141Chester-le-Street
Winner race 5
5110:48 Winner race 16
Winner race 17
6611:42 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
68:15W NCA 4+ 78Tyne ARC
79Grey College BC
Subsequent races

199:03 77Sheffield Univ RC
Winner race 6
4410:27 Winner race 18
Winner race 19
6011:24 Winner race 44
Winner race 45
78:27Op J18 4x- 154Hexham RC
155Newark RC
Subsequent races

5511:09 153Tyne ARC
Winner race 7
9013:03 Winner race 54
Winner race 55
88:30Op Coll 4+ 46St Hild & St Bede
47St Chad’s College
Subsequent races

5711:15 Winner race 8
Winner race 9
98:33Op Coll 4+ 48Hatfield Coll
49Collingwood College
Subsequent races

5711:15 Winner race 8
Winner race 9
108:36Op Ch 4x- 144Durham Univ BC
145Tees RC
Subsequent races

5811:18 Winner race 10
Winner race 11
118:39Op Ch 4x- 146Chester-le-Street
147Berwick/Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

5811:18 Winner race 10
Winner race 11
128:42W Ch 4- 100Tyne ARC (Leigh)
101Sheffield Univ RC
Subsequent races

5311:03 99Newcastle University
Winner race 12
8812:57 Winner race 52
Winner race 53
138:45Op NC 4x- 148Edinburgh Univ BC
Winner race 3
148:48W J14 4x+ 134Queen Elizabeth HS (Naylor)
135Sunderland City
Subsequent races

5010:45 Winner race 14
Winner race 15
6611:42 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
158:51W J14 4x+ 136Hexham RC
Winner race 4
Subsequent races

5010:45 Winner race 14
Winner race 15
6611:42 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
168:54W J14 4x+ 139Tyne ARC
140Queen Elizabeth HS (Gibbard)
Subsequent races

5110:48 Winner race 16
Winner race 17
6611:42 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
178:57W J14 4x+ 141Chester-le-Street
Winner race 5
Subsequent races

5110:48 Winner race 16
Winner race 17
6611:42 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
189:00W NCA 4+ 75Collingwood College (Kerr)
76Van Mildert BC
Subsequent races

4410:27 Winner race 18
Winner race 19
6011:24 Winner race 44
Winner race 45
199:03W NCA 4+ 77Sheffield Univ RC
Winner race 6
Subsequent races

4410:27 Winner race 18
Winner race 19
6011:24 Winner race 44
Winner race 45
209:06W NCA 4+ 80St Cuthbert’s
81St Mary’s Coll (Williams)
Subsequent races

4510:30 Winner race 20
Winner race 21
6011:24 Winner race 44
Winner race 45
219:09W NCA 4+ 82John Snow College
83Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

4510:30 Winner race 20
Winner race 21
6011:24 Winner race 44
Winner race 45
229:12Op J15 2x 197Chester-le-Street
198Durham ARC (Davison)
Subsequent races

4610:33 196Hexham RC
Winner race 22
5911:21 Winner race 46
Winner race 47
239:15Op J15 2x 199Durham ARC (Black)
200Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

4710:36 Winner race 23
Winner race 24
5911:21 Winner race 46
Winner race 47
249:18Op J15 2x 201Queen Elizabeth HS
202Durham ARC (Morrison)
Subsequent races

4710:36 Winner race 23
Winner race 24
5911:21 Winner race 46
Winner race 47
259:21W NCB 4+ 84Butler College (Montague-Vaughan)
85Collingwood College (Simpson)
Subsequent races

4810:39 Winner race 25
Winner race 26
6111:27 Winner race 48
Winner race 49
269:24W NCB 4+ 86St Mary’s Coll (Zhuang-Mackie)
87Leeds University (Benoit)
Subsequent races

4810:39 Winner race 25
Winner race 26
6111:27 Winner race 48
Winner race 49
279:27W NCB 4+ 88Leeds University (Murray)
89Butler College (Hopkins)
Subsequent races

4910:42 Winner race 27
Winner race 28
6111:27 Winner race 48
Winner race 49
289:30W NCB 4+ 90Leeds University (Hunter)
91University College
Subsequent races

4910:42 Winner race 27
Winner race 28
6111:27 Winner race 48
Winner race 49
299:33W J16 4x- 191St Leonard’s Sch
192Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

7111:57 190Durham ARC
Winner race 29
8212:30 Winner race 70
Winner race 71
309:36Op NCA 8+ 8Lancaster University
9Sunderland City
Subsequent races

6711:45 7Leeds University (Brown)
Winner race 30
8112:27 Winner race 67
Winner race 68
319:39Op NCA 8+ 10Van Mildert BC
11Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

6811:48 Winner race 31
Winner race 32
8112:27 Winner race 67
Winner race 68
329:42Op NCA 8+ 12Leeds University (Dougherty)
13Grey College BC
Subsequent races

6811:48 Winner race 31
Winner race 32
8112:27 Winner race 67
Winner race 68
339:45W NC 4x+ 121Yarm Sch BC (Elliott)
122Sunderland City
Subsequent races

6211:30 120Durham School
Winner race 33
7812:18 Winner race 62
Winner race 63
349:48W NC 4x+ 123Durham ARC (Bingham)
124Tees RC
Subsequent races

6311:33 Winner race 34
Winner race 35
7812:18 Winner race 62
Winner race 63
359:51W NC 4x+ 125Durham ARC (Auster)
126Yarm Sch BC (Hawthorne)
Subsequent races

6311:33 Winner race 34
Winner race 35
7812:18 Winner race 62
Winner race 63
369:54W J16 1x 250Sunderland City (Brown)
251Chester-le-Street (Maddison)
Subsequent races

7412:06 249Tyne ARC (Wearmouth)
Winner race 36
8512:39 Winner race 73
Winner race 74
3710:06W J18 4x- 186Newark RC
187Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

8913:00 185Durham Sch/George Watsons/Tyne ARC
Winner race 37
3810:09W Ch 4x- 165Durham Univ BC
166Newcastle University (Spencer)
Subsequent races

9113:06 164Newcastle University (Fantham)
Winner race 38
3910:12Op Ch 4- 95York City RC
96Durham Univ BC
4010:15W J18 4- 102Tyne ARC
103Newark RC
4110:18W Ch 4+ 71Newcastle University
72Univ of York
Subsequent races

9213:09 70Durham Univ BC
Winner race 41
4210:21Op Ch 4+ 42Tyne ARC
43Newcastle University (Davies)
Subsequent races

9313:12 Winner race 42
Winner race 43
4310:24Op Ch 4+ 44Durham Univ BC
45Newcastle University (Turnell)
Subsequent races

9313:12 Winner race 42
Winner race 43
4410:27W NCA 4+ Winner race 18
Winner race 19
Subsequent races

6011:24 Winner race 44
Winner race 45
4510:30W NCA 4+ Winner race 20
Winner race 21
Subsequent races

6011:24 Winner race 44
Winner race 45
4610:33Op J15 2x 196Hexham RC
Winner race 22
Subsequent races

5911:21 Winner race 46
Winner race 47
4710:36Op J15 2x Winner race 23
Winner race 24
Subsequent races

5911:21 Winner race 46
Winner race 47
4810:39W NCB 4+ Winner race 25
Winner race 26
Subsequent races

6111:27 Winner race 48
Winner race 49
4910:42W NCB 4+ Winner race 27
Winner race 28
Subsequent races

6111:27 Winner race 48
Winner race 49
5010:45W J14 4x+ Winner race 14
Winner race 15
Subsequent races

6611:42 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
5110:48W J14 4x+ Winner race 16
Winner race 17
Subsequent races

6611:42 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
5211:00W Ch 4- 97Tyne ARC (Webb)
98Durham Univ BC
Subsequent races

8812:57 Winner race 52
Winner race 53
5311:03W Ch 4- 99Newcastle University
Winner race 12
Subsequent races

8812:57 Winner race 52
Winner race 53
5411:06Op J18 4x- 151Durham School (Mushens)
152Durham ARC
Subsequent races

9013:03 Winner race 54
Winner race 55
5511:09Op J18 4x- 153Tyne ARC
Winner race 7
Subsequent races

9013:03 Winner race 54
Winner race 55
5611:12W Coll 4+ 73Hatfield Coll
74Collingwood College
5711:15Op Coll 4+ Winner race 8
Winner race 9
5811:18Op Ch 4x- Winner race 10
Winner race 11
5911:21Op J15 2x Winner race 46
Winner race 47
6011:24W NCA 4+ Winner race 44
Winner race 45
6111:27W NCB 4+ Winner race 48
Winner race 49
6211:30W NC 4x+ 120Durham School
Winner race 33
Subsequent races

7812:18 Winner race 62
Winner race 63
6311:33W NC 4x+ Winner race 34
Winner race 35
Subsequent races

7812:18 Winner race 62
Winner race 63
6411:36W J14 2x 214Durham ARC (Heads)
Winner race 1
Subsequent races

7912:21 Winner race 64
Winner race 65
6511:39W J14 2x 217Sunderland City
Winner race 2
Subsequent races

7912:21 Winner race 64
Winner race 65
6611:42W J14 4x+ Winner race 50
Winner race 51
6711:45Op NCA 8+ 7Leeds University (Brown)
Winner race 30
Subsequent races

8112:27 Winner race 67
Winner race 68
6811:48Op NCA 8+ Winner race 31
Winner race 32
Subsequent races

8112:27 Winner race 67
Winner race 68
6911:51Op J15 4x+ 110Durham ARC
111Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

8012:24 109Newark RC
Winner race 69
7011:54W J16 4x- 188Tyne ARC
189Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

8212:30 Winner race 70
Winner race 71
7111:57W J16 4x- 190Durham ARC
Winner race 29
Subsequent races

8212:30 Winner race 70
Winner race 71
7212:00Op J14 8x+ 38Queen Elizabeth HS
39Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

8312:33 37Durham Sch/Tyne ARC
Winner race 72
7312:03W J16 1x 247Durham ARC (Napora)
248Chester-le-Street (Lowes)
Subsequent races

8512:39 Winner race 73
Winner race 74
7412:06W J16 1x 249Tyne ARC (Wearmouth)
Winner race 36
Subsequent races

8512:39 Winner race 73
Winner race 74
7512:09WMasDE4x- 183DARC/Talkin Tarn/Yarm (Lund)
184Durham ARC (Kitson)
Subsequent races

8612:42 182Durham ARC (Field)
Winner race 75
7612:12Op NCB 8+ 14St. Aidan’s Coll
15Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

8712:45 Winner race 76
Winner race 77
7712:15Op NCB 8+ 16Durham School
17Leeds University (Wilson)
Subsequent races

8712:45 Winner race 76
Winner race 77
7812:18W NC 4x+ Winner race 62
Winner race 63
7912:21W J14 2x Winner race 64
Winner race 65
8012:24Op J15 4x+ 109Newark RC
Winner race 69
8112:27Op NCA 8+ Winner race 67
Winner race 68
8212:30W J16 4x- Winner race 70
Winner race 71
8312:33Op J14 8x+ 37Durham Sch/Tyne ARC
Winner race 72
8412:36Op MasE 8+ 18Tyne ARC (E)
19Durham ARC (E)
8512:39W J16 1x Winner race 73
Winner race 74
8612:42WMasDE4x- 182Durham ARC (Field)
Winner race 75
8712:45Op NCB 8+ Winner race 76
Winner race 77
8812:57W Ch 4- Winner race 52
Winner race 53
8913:00W J18 4x- 185Durham Sch/George Watsons/Tyne ARC
Winner race 37
9013:03Op J18 4x- Winner race 54
Winner race 55
9113:06W Ch 4x- 164Newcastle University (Fantham)
Winner race 38
9213:09W Ch 4+ 70Durham Univ BC
Winner race 41
9313:12Op Ch 4+ Winner race 42
Winner race 43
9413:15Op NCB 4+ 61Sheffield Univ RC (Jarman)
62Univ of York (Parry)
Subsequent races

10713:54 60St Hild & St Bede
Winner race 94
17717:24 Winner race 104
Winner race 107
19218:09 Winner race 177
Winner race 178
9513:18Op J16 1x 242Sunderland City (Beech)
243Sunderland City (Rush)
Subsequent races

14115:36 241Chester-le-Street (Burford)
Winner race 95
15516:18 Winner race 140
Winner race 141
9613:21Op ChA 1x 221York City RC (Kesteven)
222Yarm Sch BC (Norton)
Subsequent races

13815:27 220Queen Elizabeth HS (Jones)
Winner race 96
15016:03 Winner race 138
Winner race 139
9713:24Op ChA 1x 224Berwick ARC (Eke)
225Leeds RC (Wilkinson)
Subsequent races

13915:30 223York City RC (Orpin)
Winner race 97
15016:03 Winner race 138
Winner race 139
9813:27W J15 2x 206Queen Elizabeth HS (Jepson2)
207Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

17317:12 Winner race 98
Winner race 99
18918:00 Winner race 173
Winner race 174
9913:30W J15 2x 208Hexham RC
209Queen Elizabeth HS (Russell)
Subsequent races

17317:12 Winner race 98
Winner race 99
18918:00 Winner race 173
Winner race 174
10013:33W J15 2x 210Queen Elizabeth HS (Howard)
211Chester-le-Street
Subsequent races

17417:15 Winner race 100
Winner race 101
18918:00 Winner race 173
Winner race 174
10113:36W J15 2x 212Queen Elizabeth HS (Struthers)
213Tees RC
Subsequent races

17417:15 Winner race 100
Winner race 101
18918:00 Winner race 173
Winner race 174
10213:39W NCB 8+ 35St Leonard’s Sch
36Leeds University (Bonnor)
Subsequent races

14815:57 34Newark RC
Winner race 102
16216:39 Winner race 147
Winner race 148
10313:42Op NC 4x+ 107Yarm Sch BC (Holmes)
108Grey College BC
Subsequent races

13515:18 106Durham School
Winner race 103
14916:00 Winner race 134
Winner race 135
10413:45Op NCB 4+ 58Univ of York (Hulatt)
59St Leonard’s Sch
Subsequent races

17717:24 Winner race 104
Winner race 107
19218:09 Winner race 177
Winner race 178
10513:48Op NCB 4+ 63Leeds University (Morris)
64Durham School
Subsequent races

17817:27 Winner race 105
Winner race 106
19218:09 Winner race 177
Winner race 178
10613:51Op NCB 4+ 65Hatfield Coll
66Grey College BC
Subsequent races

17817:27 Winner race 105
Winner race 106
19218:09 Winner race 177
Winner race 178
10713:54Op NCB 4+ 60St Hild & St Bede
Winner race 94
Subsequent races

17717:24 Winner race 104
Winner race 107
19218:09 Winner race 177
Winner race 178
10813:57Op NCA 4+ 50Lancaster University (Berridge)
51Butler College
Subsequent races

14515:48 Winner race 108
Winner race 109
15916:30 Winner race 145
Winner race 146
10914:00Op NCA 4+ 52Collingwood College (Emery)
53Leeds University (Hancock)
Subsequent races

14515:48 Winner race 108
Winner race 109
15916:30 Winner race 145
Winner race 146
11014:03Op NCA 4+ 54Sheffield Univ RC (George)
55Collingwood College (Salam)
Subsequent races

14615:51 Winner race 110
Winner race 111
15916:30 Winner race 145
Winner race 146
11114:06Op NCA 4+ 56Tyne ARC (Storey)
57Lancaster University (Lopez Dittmar)
Subsequent races

14615:51 Winner race 110
Winner race 111
15916:30 Winner race 145
Winner race 146
11214:09W NCA 8+ 26Univ of York
27Leeds University (Murphy)
Subsequent races

14215:39 25Collingwood College
Winner race 112
15816:27 Winner race 142
Winner race 143
11314:12W NCA 8+ 28Newcastle University (Ord)
29Newcastle University (Fantham)
Subsequent races

14315:42 Winner race 113
Winner race 114
15816:27 Winner race 142
Winner race 143
11414:15W NCA 8+ 30Cambois RC
31Van Mildert BC
Subsequent races

14315:42 Winner race 113
Winner race 114
15816:27 Winner race 142
Winner race 143
11514:18W NCB 4x- 174Edinburgh Univ BC
175Leeds University (Godden)
Subsequent races

15316:12 Winner race 115
Winner race 116
16816:57 Winner race 153
Winner race 154
11614:21W NCB 4x- 176Sunderland City
177Sheffield Univ RC
Subsequent races

15316:12 Winner race 115
Winner race 116
16816:57 Winner race 153
Winner race 154
11714:24W NCB 4x- 178Durham School
179Hexham RC
Subsequent races

15416:15 Winner race 117
Winner race 118
16816:57 Winner race 153
Winner race 154
11814:27W NCB 4x- 180Leeds University (Bird)
181Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

15416:15 Winner race 117
Winner race 118
16816:57 Winner race 153
Winner race 154
11914:30Op ChB 1x 226Leeds RC (Farly)
227St Hild & St Bede (Tyrrell)
Subsequent races

15116:06 Winner race 119
Winner race 120
16516:48 Winner race 151
Winner race 152
12014:33Op ChB 1x 228Durham ARC (Rutter)
229Durham Univ BC (Osrin)
Subsequent races

15116:06 Winner race 119
Winner race 120
16516:48 Winner race 151
Winner race 152
12114:36Op ChB 1x 230York City RC (Press)
231Durham ARC (Baird)
Subsequent races

15216:09 Winner race 121
Winner race 122
16516:48 Winner race 151
Winner race 152
12214:39Op ChB 1x 232Durham ARC (Terry)
233Leeds RC (Moloney)
Subsequent races

15216:09 Winner race 121
Winner race 122
16516:48 Winner race 151
Winner race 152
12314:42Op J14 4x+ 112Yarm Sch BC
113St Leonard’s Sch
Subsequent races

15616:21 Winner race 123
Winner race 124
16917:00 Winner race 156
Winner race 157
12414:45Op J14 4x+ 114Durham School (Forbes)
115Queen Elizabeth HS (Williams)
Subsequent races

15616:21 Winner race 123
Winner race 124
16917:00 Winner race 156
Winner race 157
12514:48Op J14 4x+ 116Queen Elizabeth HS (Beech)
117Hexham RC
Subsequent races

15716:24 Winner race 125
Winner race 126
16917:00 Winner race 156
Winner race 157
12614:51Op J14 4x+ 118Durham School (Guy)
119Sunderland City
Subsequent races

15716:24 Winner race 125
Winner race 126
16917:00 Winner race 156
Winner race 157
12714:54W NCA 4x- 168Tyne ARC (Chatto)
169Durham ARC (Fleck)
Subsequent races

16016:33 167Newcastle University
Winner race 127
17217:09 Winner race 160
Winner race 161
12814:57W NCA 4x- 170Leeds University (McArdle)
171Durham ARC (Lang)
Subsequent races

16116:36 Winner race 128
Winner race 129
17217:09 Winner race 160
Winner race 161
12915:00W NCA 4x- 172Durham ARC (Sowden)
173Tyne ARC (Hall)
Subsequent races

16116:36 Winner race 128
Winner race 129
17217:09 Winner race 160
Winner race 161
13015:03Op Lwt 1x 237University College (Burke)
238York City RC (Wilson)
Subsequent races

16716:54 236Hatfield Coll (Soupe)
Winner race 130
18317:42 Winner race 166
Winner race 167
13115:06W J15 4x+ 128St Leonard’s Sch
129Hexham RC
Subsequent races

16316:42 127Queen Elizabeth HS (Stith)
Winner race 131
18017:33 Winner race 163
Winner race 164
13215:09W J15 4x+ 130Queen Elizabeth HS (Williamson)
131Durham Sch/Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

16416:45 Winner race 132
Winner race 133
18017:33 Winner race 163
Winner race 164
13315:12W J15 4x+ 132Yarm Sch BC
133Queen Elizabeth HS (Coldwell)
Subsequent races

16416:45 Winner race 132
Winner race 133
18017:33 Winner race 163
Winner race 164
13415:15Op NC 4x+ 104Sunderland Univ
105Yarm Sch BC (Noble)
Subsequent races

14916:00 Winner race 134
Winner race 135
13515:18Op NC 4x+ 106Durham School
Winner race 103
Subsequent races

14916:00 Winner race 134
Winner race 135
13615:21Op Ch 8+ 2Univ of York
3Newcastle University (Mainland)
Subsequent races

17017:03 1Newcastle University (Phelps)
Winner race 136
18817:57 Winner race 170
Winner race 171
13715:24Op Ch 8+ 5Newcastle University (Beattie)
6Durham Univ BC
Subsequent races

17117:06 4Tyne ARC
Winner race 137
18817:57 Winner race 170
Winner race 171
13815:27Op ChA 1x 220Queen Elizabeth HS (Jones)
Winner race 96
Subsequent races

15016:03 Winner race 138
Winner race 139
13915:30Op ChA 1x 223York City RC (Orpin)
Winner race 97
Subsequent races

15016:03 Winner race 138
Winner race 139
14015:33Op J16 1x 239Sunderland City (Dryden)
240Tyne ARC (Hillicks-Tulip)
Subsequent races

15516:18 Winner race 140
Winner race 141
14115:36Op J16 1x 241Chester-le-Street (Burford)
Winner race 95
Subsequent races

15516:18 Winner race 140
Winner race 141
14215:39W NCA 8+ 25Collingwood College
Winner race 112
Subsequent races

15816:27 Winner race 142
Winner race 143
14315:42W NCA 8+ Winner race 113
Winner race 114
Subsequent races

15816:27 Winner race 142
Winner race 143
14415:45W Ch 8+ 23St Mary’s Coll
24Newcastle University (Mooney)
Subsequent races

17617:21 22Durham Univ BC
Winner race 144
19018:03 Winner race 175
Winner race 176
14515:48Op NCA 4+ Winner race 108
Winner race 109
Subsequent races

15916:30 Winner race 145
Winner race 146
14615:51Op NCA 4+ Winner race 110
Winner race 111
Subsequent races

15916:30 Winner race 145
Winner race 146
14715:54W NCB 8+ 32Tyne ARC
33Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

16216:39 Winner race 147
Winner race 148
14815:57W NCB 8+ 34Newark RC
Winner race 102
Subsequent races

16216:39 Winner race 147
Winner race 148
14916:00Op NC 4x+ Winner race 134
Winner race 135
15016:03Op ChA 1x Winner race 138
Winner race 139
15116:06Op ChB 1x Winner race 119
Winner race 120
Subsequent races

16516:48 Winner race 151
Winner race 152
15216:09Op ChB 1x Winner race 121
Winner race 122
Subsequent races

16516:48 Winner race 151
Winner race 152
15316:12W NCB 4x- Winner race 115
Winner race 116
Subsequent races

16816:57 Winner race 153
Winner race 154
15416:15W NCB 4x- Winner race 117
Winner race 118
Subsequent races

16816:57 Winner race 153
Winner race 154
15516:18Op J16 1x Winner race 140
Winner race 141
15616:21Op J14 4x+ Winner race 123
Winner race 124
Subsequent races

16917:00 Winner race 156
Winner race 157
15716:24Op J14 4x+ Winner race 125
Winner race 126
Subsequent races

16917:00 Winner race 156
Winner race 157
15816:27W NCA 8+ Winner race 142
Winner race 143
15916:30Op NCA 4+ Winner race 145
Winner race 146
16016:33W NCA 4x- 167Newcastle University
Winner race 127
Subsequent races

17217:09 Winner race 160
Winner race 161
16116:36W NCA 4x- Winner race 128
Winner race 129
Subsequent races

17217:09 Winner race 160
Winner race 161
16216:39W NCB 8+ Winner race 147
Winner race 148
16316:42W J15 4x+ 127Queen Elizabeth HS (Stith)
Winner race 131
Subsequent races

18017:33 Winner race 163
Winner race 164
16416:45W J15 4x+ Winner race 132
Winner race 133
Subsequent races

18017:33 Winner race 163
Winner race 164
16516:48Op ChB 1x Winner race 151
Winner race 152
16616:51Op Lwt 1x 234Sunderland City (Webb)
235Newark RC (Cowley)
Subsequent races

18317:42 Winner race 166
Winner race 167
16716:54Op Lwt 1x 236Hatfield Coll (Soupe)
Winner race 130
Subsequent races

18317:42 Winner race 166
Winner race 167
16816:57W NCB 4x- Winner race 153
Winner race 154
16917:00Op J14 4x+ Winner race 156
Winner race 157
17017:03Op Ch 8+ 1Newcastle University (Phelps)
Winner race 136
Subsequent races

18817:57 Winner race 170
Winner race 171
17117:06Op Ch 8+ 4Tyne ARC
Winner race 137
Subsequent races

18817:57 Winner race 170
Winner race 171
17217:09W NCA 4x- Winner race 160
Winner race 161
17317:12W J15 2x Winner race 98
Winner race 99
Subsequent races

18918:00 Winner race 173
Winner race 174
17417:15W J15 2x Winner race 100
Winner race 101
Subsequent races

18918:00 Winner race 173
Winner race 174
17517:18W Ch 8+ 20Tyne ARC
21Newcastle University (Cowie)
Subsequent races

19018:03 Winner race 175
Winner race 176
17617:21W Ch 8+ 22Durham Univ BC
Winner race 144
Subsequent races

19018:03 Winner race 175
Winner race 176
17717:24Op NCB 4+ Winner race 104
Winner race 107
Subsequent races

19218:09 Winner race 177
Winner race 178
17817:27Op NCB 4+ Winner race 105
Winner race 106
Subsequent races

19218:09 Winner race 177
Winner race 178
17917:30Op J18 4+ 68Durham School
69Newark RC
Subsequent races

19318:12 67Tees RC/Yarm Sch (Henson)
Winner race 179
18017:33W J15 4x+ Winner race 163
Winner race 164
18117:36Op J14 2x 204Yarm Sch BC
205Durham ARC
Subsequent races

19518:18 203Doncaster Schools
Winner race 181
18217:39W J18 2- 194Newark RC
195Tees RC
Subsequent races

19718:24 193Yarm Sch BC
Winner race 182
18317:42Op Lwt 1x Winner race 166
Winner race 167
18417:45W Ch 1x 245Teesside Univ (Freeman)
246Leeds RC (Mole)
Subsequent races

19818:27 244Newark RC (Archer Dytch)
Winner race 184
18517:48W J18 4+ 93Durham Sch/George Watsons Coll
94Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

19918:30 92Durham ARC
Winner race 185
18617:51Op J16 4x- 156Queen Elizabeth HS (Archer)
157Tees RC
Subsequent races

20018:33 Winner race 186
Winner race 187
18717:54Op J16 4x- 158Queen Elizabeth HS (Ryrie)
159Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

20018:33 Winner race 186
Winner race 187
18817:57Op Ch 8+ Winner race 170
Winner race 171
18918:00W J15 2x Winner race 173
Winner race 174
19018:03W Ch 8+ Winner race 175
Winner race 176
19118:06OMasGH4x- 162Durham ARC (Merchant)
163Durham ARC (Adair)
19218:09Op NCB 4+ Winner race 177
Winner race 178
19318:12Op J18 4+ 67Tees RC/Yarm Sch (Henson)
Winner race 179
19418:15W J14 8x+ 40Queen Elizabeth HS
41Yarm Sch BC
19518:18Op J14 2x 203Doncaster Schools
Winner race 181
19618:21OMasDE4x- 160Hexham RC (E)
161Chester-le-Street (D)
19718:24W J18 2- 193Yarm Sch BC
Winner race 182
19818:27W Ch 1x 244Newark RC (Archer Dytch)
Winner race 184
19918:30W J18 4+ 92Durham ARC
Winner race 185
20018:33Op J16 4x- Winner race 186
Winner race 187