Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
18:00Op J14 8x+ 48St Leonard’s School
49Durham ARC/Hexham
Subsequent races

369:27 47Queen Elizabeth HS
Winner race 1
7311:00 Winner race 33
Winner race 36
28:02Op Beg 8+ 21St Hild & St Bede
22Yarm School
Subsequent races

379:30 20Durham ARC (Scott)
Winner race 2
7411:02 Winner race 30
Winner race 37
11012:32 Winner race 64
Winner race 74
38:05W J15 2x 241Durham School (Pollard)
242Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

319:15 240Chester-le-Street
Winner race 3
6810:47 Winner race 24
Winner race 31
11412:42 Winner race 68
Winner race 78
48:07Op Beg 8+ 16Bradford Grammar Sch
17University College
Subsequent races

289:07 15Van Mildert BC
Winner race 4
6410:37 Winner race 20
Winner race 28
11012:32 Winner race 64
Winner race 74
58:10W J15 2x 244Hexham RC
245Sheffield City
Subsequent races

409:37 243Durham School (McQuaid)
Winner race 5
7811:12 Winner race 40
Winner race 41
11412:42 Winner race 68
Winner race 78
68:12W J15 2x 247Leeds RC
248Yarm School (Laverick)
Subsequent races

419:40 246Tyne ARC
Winner race 6
7811:12 Winner race 40
Winner race 41
11412:42 Winner race 68
Winner race 78
78:15Op Mdn 4+ 85Stephenson College
86Collingwood College
Subsequent races

439:45 84Butler College BC (Lodge)
Winner race 7
7911:15 Winner race 27
Winner race 43
11512:45 Winner race 79
Winner race 63
88:17W Beg 4+ 110St Hild & St Bede (McGrath)
111Hatfield Coll (Aphale)
Subsequent races

459:50 Winner race 9
Winner race 8
8411:27 Winner race 47
Winner race 45
12113:00 Winner race 84
Winner race 86
98:20W Beg 4+ 108Grey College
109Collingwood College (Gudgeon)
Subsequent races

459:50 Winner race 9
Winner race 8
8411:27 Winner race 47
Winner race 45
12113:00 Winner race 84
Winner race 86
108:22W Beg 4+ 104University College (Farr)
105Lancaster University (Hopper)
Subsequent races

479:55 Winner race 10
Winner race 11
8411:27 Winner race 47
Winner race 45
12113:00 Winner race 84
Winner race 86
118:25W Beg 4+ 106John Snow College
107Sheffield University (Wymer)
Subsequent races

479:55 Winner race 10
Winner race 11
8411:27 Winner race 47
Winner race 45
12113:00 Winner race 84
Winner race 86
128:27W Beg 4+ 115Sheffield City
116Yarm School
Subsequent races

4910:00 Winner race 12
Winner race 13
8611:32 Winner race 50
Winner race 49
12113:00 Winner race 84
Winner race 86
138:30W Beg 4+ 117Leeds University
118Sheffield University (Brodbelt)
Subsequent races

4910:00 Winner race 12
Winner race 13
8611:32 Winner race 50
Winner race 49
12113:00 Winner race 84
Winner race 86
148:32W Beg 4+ 112St. Aidan’s Coll
113Van Mildert BC (Ellis)
Subsequent races

5010:02 Winner race 14
114Durham ARC (Lambert)
8611:32 Winner race 50
Winner race 49
12113:00 Winner race 84
Winner race 86
158:35W Eli 2x 224Edinburgh Univ BC
225Sheffield City
Subsequent races

5310:10 Winner race 16
Winner race 15
10512:20 Winner race 69
Winner race 53
168:37W Eli 2x 222Durham ARC
223Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

5310:10 Winner race 16
Winner race 15
10512:20 Winner race 69
Winner race 53
178:40W J16 4x- 148St Leonard’s School
149Durham Sch/Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

11812:52 147Tees RC
Winner race 17
188:42W J15 1x 303Yarm School (Bettinson)
304Chester-le-Street (Youlton)
Subsequent races

6210:32 Winner race 18
Winner race 22
12213:02 Winner race 62
Winner race 93
198:45W Int 4+ 100Hatfield Coll (Garbutt)
101Lancaster University (Young)
Subsequent races

5910:25 Winner race 19
Winner race 21
11612:47 Winner race 80
Winner race 59
208:47Op Beg 8+ 13Sunderland City
14Lancaster University
Subsequent races

6410:37 Winner race 20
Winner race 28
11012:32 Winner race 64
Winner race 74
218:50W Int 4+ 102Durham Sch/Old Dunelmian
103Durham ARC (Bothamley-Dakin)
Subsequent races

5910:25 Winner race 19
Winner race 21
11612:47 Winner race 80
Winner race 59
228:52W J15 1x 305Bradford Grammar Sch (McDonald)
306Sheffield City (Hunter)
Subsequent races

6210:32 Winner race 18
Winner race 22
12213:02 Winner race 62
Winner race 93
238:55Op Mdn 4+ 87Grey College
88St Chads College
Subsequent races

6310:35 Winner race 23
Winner race 25
11512:45 Winner race 79
Winner race 63
248:57W J15 2x 238Yarm School (Jewitt)
239Durham ARC
Subsequent races

6810:47 Winner race 24
Winner race 31
11412:42 Winner race 68
Winner race 78
259:00Op Mdn 4+ 89St John’s College (Palmer)
90St Mary’s Coll
Subsequent races

6310:35 Winner race 23
Winner race 25
11512:45 Winner race 79
Winner race 63
269:02Op J16 2x 206Durham School
207St Leonard’s School
Subsequent races

7010:52 205Queen Elizabeth HS
Winner race 26
11212:37 Winner race 76
Winner race 70
279:05Op Mdn 4+ 82St Cuthbert’s
83St John’s College (Whittaker)
Subsequent races

7911:15 Winner race 27
Winner race 43
11512:45 Winner race 79
Winner race 63
289:07Op Beg 8+ 15Van Mildert BC
Winner race 4
Subsequent races

6410:37 Winner race 20
Winner race 28
11012:32 Winner race 64
Winner race 74
299:10W Eli 2x 220Tees RC
221Durham Univ BC
Subsequent races

6910:50 219Leeds University
Winner race 29
10512:20 Winner race 69
Winner race 53
309:12Op Beg 8+ 18Leeds University
19St. Aidan’s Coll
Subsequent races

7411:02 Winner race 30
Winner race 37
11012:32 Winner race 64
Winner race 74
319:15W J15 2x 240Chester-le-Street
Winner race 3
Subsequent races

6810:47 Winner race 24
Winner race 31
11412:42 Winner race 68
Winner race 78
329:17Op Int 8+ 8Leeds RC
9York University
Subsequent races

7110:55 7Durham School
Winner race 32
11312:40 Winner race 71
Winner race 77
339:20Op J14 8x+ 45Yarm School
46Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

7311:00 Winner race 33
Winner race 36
349:22Op J15 4x+ 153Leeds RC
154Sunderland City
Subsequent races

8511:30 Winner race 34
Winner race 46
12313:05 Winner race 87
Winner race 85
359:25W Int 4+ 98Van Mildert BC (Rayden)
99Collingwood College (Nunes)
Subsequent races

8011:17 97Edinburgh Univ BC
Winner race 35
11612:47 Winner race 80
Winner race 59
369:27Op J14 8x+ 47Queen Elizabeth HS
Winner race 1
Subsequent races

7311:00 Winner race 33
Winner race 36
379:30Op Beg 8+ 20Durham ARC (Scott)
Winner race 2
Subsequent races

7411:02 Winner race 30
Winner race 37
11012:32 Winner race 64
Winner race 74
389:32Op Int 8+ 11Grey College
12Durham ARC (Knights)
Subsequent races

7711:10 10Collingwood College
Winner race 38
11312:40 Winner race 71
Winner race 77
399:35Op Eli 2- 186Collingwood College
187Chester-le-Street
Subsequent races

8111:20 185Berwick ARC
Winner race 39
11712:50 Winner race 81
Winner race 94
409:37W J15 2x 243Durham School (McQuaid)
Winner race 5
Subsequent races

7811:12 Winner race 40
Winner race 41
11412:42 Winner race 68
Winner race 78
419:40W J15 2x 246Tyne ARC
Winner race 6
Subsequent races

7811:12 Winner race 40
Winner race 41
11412:42 Winner race 68
Winner race 78
429:42Op Eli 2- 188Sheffield City
189Edinburgh Univ BC (Lane)
Subsequent races

9411:52 Winner race 42
Winner race 58
11712:50 Winner race 81
Winner race 94
439:45Op Mdn 4+ 84Butler College BC (Lodge)
Winner race 7
Subsequent races

7911:15 Winner race 27
Winner race 43
11512:45 Winner race 79
Winner race 63
449:47W Eli 1x 292Cambois ARC (Fenwick)
293Durham School (Heslop)
Subsequent races

8211:22 291Sheffield City (Webb)
Winner race 44
11912:55 Winner race 83
Winner race 82
459:50W Beg 4+ Winner race 9
Winner race 8
Subsequent races

8411:27 Winner race 47
Winner race 45
12113:00 Winner race 84
Winner race 86
469:52Op J15 4x+ 155Durham School (Suter)
156St Leonard’s School
Subsequent races

8511:30 Winner race 34
Winner race 46
12313:05 Winner race 87
Winner race 85
479:55W Beg 4+ Winner race 10
Winner race 11
Subsequent races

8411:27 Winner race 47
Winner race 45
12113:00 Winner race 84
Winner race 86
489:57Op J15 4x+ 151Durham School (Collins)
152Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

8711:35 150Doncaster Schools
Winner race 48
12313:05 Winner race 87
Winner race 85
4910:00W Beg 4+ Winner race 12
Winner race 13
Subsequent races

8611:32 Winner race 50
Winner race 49
12113:00 Winner race 84
Winner race 86
5010:02W Beg 4+ Winner race 14
114Durham ARC (Lambert)
Subsequent races

8611:32 Winner race 50
Winner race 49
12113:00 Winner race 84
Winner race 86
5110:05Op Eli A 4+ 55Hatfield Coll (Dirk)
56Tyne ARC (Gissen)
Subsequent races

8811:37 54Collingwood College
Winner race 51
12413:07 Winner race 88
Winner race 96
5210:07Op Eli 4x- 129Tyne ARC (Diver)
130Leeds University
Subsequent races

9011:42 128Yarm School
Winner race 52
12613:12 Winner race 98
Winner race 90
5310:10W Eli 2x Winner race 16
Winner race 15
Subsequent races

10512:20 Winner race 69
Winner race 53
5410:12W J18 2x 227Doncaster Schools
228Durham Sch/Tyne ARC (Temple)
Subsequent races

9111:45 226Queen Elizabeth HS
Winner race 54
12713:15 Winner race 91
Winner race 102
5510:15W J15 1x 307Bradford Grammar Sch (Temple)
308Chester-le-Street (Palmer)
Subsequent races

9311:50 Winner race 55
Winner race 57
12213:02 Winner race 62
Winner race 93
5610:17W J14 4x+ 179Bradford Grammar Sch
180Leeds RC
Subsequent races

9211:47 178Yarm School (Atkinson)
Winner race 56
12813:17 Winner race 97
Winner race 92
5710:20W J15 1x 309Tyne ARC (Johnson)
310Doncaster Schools (Westbrook)
Subsequent races

9311:50 Winner race 55
Winner race 57
12213:02 Winner race 62
Winner race 93
5810:22Op Eli 2- 190Grey College
191Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

9411:52 Winner race 42
Winner race 58
11712:50 Winner race 81
Winner race 94
5910:25W Int 4+ Winner race 19
Winner race 21
Subsequent races

11612:47 Winner race 80
Winner race 59
6010:27Op Eli A 4+ 58Durham Univ BC (Duff)
59Tyne ARC (Maclennan)
Subsequent races

9611:57 57Leeds University
Winner race 60
12413:07 Winner race 88
Winner race 96
6110:30W J14 4x+ 176Yarm School (Mathews)
177Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

9712:00 175Chester-le-Street
Winner race 61
12813:17 Winner race 97
Winner race 92
6210:32W J15 1x Winner race 18
Winner race 22
Subsequent races

12213:02 Winner race 62
Winner race 93
6310:35Op Mdn 4+ Winner race 23
Winner race 25
Subsequent races

11512:45 Winner race 79
Winner race 63
6410:37Op Beg 8+ Winner race 20
Winner race 28
Subsequent races

11012:32 Winner race 64
Winner race 74
6510:40W J18 2x 231Bradford ARC
232Cambois ARC (Scott)
Subsequent races

10212:12 Winner race 66
Winner race 65
12713:15 Winner race 91
Winner race 102
6610:42W J18 2x 229Tees RC
230Cambois ARC (Rouse)
Subsequent races

10212:12 Winner race 66
Winner race 65
12713:15 Winner race 91
Winner race 102
6710:45W Eli 8+ 28Durham Univ BC
29Leeds RC
Subsequent races

10312:15 27Yarm School
Winner race 67
13013:22 Winner race 101
Winner race 103
6810:47W J15 2x Winner race 24
Winner race 31
Subsequent races

11412:42 Winner race 68
Winner race 78
6910:50W Eli 2x 219Leeds University
Winner race 29
Subsequent races

10512:20 Winner race 69
Winner race 53
7010:52Op J16 2x 205Queen Elizabeth HS
Winner race 26
Subsequent races

11212:37 Winner race 76
Winner race 70
7110:55Op Int 8+ 7Durham School
Winner race 32
Subsequent races

11312:40 Winner race 71
Winner race 77
7210:57W J18 1x 301Sheffield City (Boyle)
302Chester-le-Street (Lowes)
Subsequent races

10812:27 300Hexham RC (Stoker)
Winner race 72
13213:27 Winner race 104
Winner race 108
7311:00Op J14 8x+ Winner race 33
Winner race 36
7411:02Op Beg 8+ Winner race 30
Winner race 37
Subsequent races

11012:32 Winner race 64
Winner race 74
7511:05W J14 2x 252Queen Elizabeth HS (Weston-Hannah)
253Tees RC (Pickering)
Subsequent races

11112:35 251Tees RC (McLone)
Winner race 75
13313:30 Winner race 109
Winner race 111
7611:07Op J16 2x 203Tyne ARC
204Tees RC
Subsequent races

11212:37 Winner race 76
Winner race 70
7711:10Op Int 8+ 10Collingwood College
Winner race 38
Subsequent races

11312:40 Winner race 71
Winner race 77
7811:12W J15 2x Winner race 40
Winner race 41
Subsequent races

11412:42 Winner race 68
Winner race 78
7911:15Op Mdn 4+ Winner race 27
Winner race 43
Subsequent races

11512:45 Winner race 79
Winner race 63
8011:17W Int 4+ 97Edinburgh Univ BC
Winner race 35
Subsequent races

11612:47 Winner race 80
Winner race 59
8111:20Op Eli 2- 185Berwick ARC
Winner race 39
Subsequent races

11712:50 Winner race 81
Winner race 94
8211:22W Eli 1x 291Sheffield City (Webb)
Winner race 44
Subsequent races

11912:55 Winner race 83
Winner race 82
8311:25W Eli 1x 289John Snow College (Brown)
290Tees RC (Graham)
Subsequent races

11912:55 Winner race 83
Winner race 82
8411:27W Beg 4+ Winner race 47
Winner race 45
Subsequent races

12113:00 Winner race 84
Winner race 86
8511:30Op J15 4x+ Winner race 34
Winner race 46
Subsequent races

12313:05 Winner race 87
Winner race 85
8611:32W Beg 4+ Winner race 50
Winner race 49
Subsequent races

12113:00 Winner race 84
Winner race 86
8711:35Op J15 4x+ 150Doncaster Schools
Winner race 48
Subsequent races

12313:05 Winner race 87
Winner race 85
8811:37Op Eli A 4+ 54Collingwood College
Winner race 51
Subsequent races

12413:07 Winner race 88
Winner race 96
8911:40Op Eli B 4+ 60Durham Univ BC (Thomson)
61Hatfield Coll (Leech)
Subsequent races

12513:10 Winner race 89
Winner race 100
9011:42Op Eli 4x- 128Yarm School
Winner race 52
Subsequent races

12613:12 Winner race 98
Winner race 90
9111:45W J18 2x 226Queen Elizabeth HS
Winner race 54
Subsequent races

12713:15 Winner race 91
Winner race 102
9211:47W J14 4x+ 178Yarm School (Atkinson)
Winner race 56
Subsequent races

12813:17 Winner race 97
Winner race 92
9311:50W J15 1x Winner race 55
Winner race 57
Subsequent races

12213:02 Winner race 62
Winner race 93
9411:52Op Eli 2- Winner race 42
Winner race 58
Subsequent races

11712:50 Winner race 81
Winner race 94
9511:55W Beg 1x 294John Snow College (Ruston)
295Sheffield University (Adamson)
Subsequent races

12913:20 Winner race 95
Winner race 99
9611:57Op Eli A 4+ 57Leeds University
Winner race 60
Subsequent races

12413:07 Winner race 88
Winner race 96
9712:00W J14 4x+ 175Chester-le-Street
Winner race 61
Subsequent races

12813:17 Winner race 97
Winner race 92
9812:02Op Eli 4x- 126Tyne ARC (Bowes)
127Tees RC
Subsequent races

12613:12 Winner race 98
Winner race 90
9912:05W Beg 1x 296Chester-le-Street (Welsh)
297Grey College (de Saint-Seine)
Subsequent races

12913:20 Winner race 95
Winner race 99
10012:07Op Eli B 4+ 62Durham Univ BC (House)
63Yarm School
Subsequent races

12513:10 Winner race 89
Winner race 100
10112:10W Eli 8+ 25Tyne ARC
26Newcastle UBC
Subsequent races

13013:22 Winner race 101
Winner race 103
10212:12W J18 2x Winner race 66
Winner race 65
Subsequent races

12713:15 Winner race 91
Winner race 102
10312:15W Eli 8+ 27Yarm School
Winner race 67
Subsequent races

13013:22 Winner race 101
Winner race 103
10412:17W J18 1x 298Tyne ARC (Fawcett)
299Doncaster Schools (Blair)
Subsequent races

13213:27 Winner race 104
Winner race 108
10512:20W Eli 2x Winner race 69
Winner race 53
10612:22W J13 4x+ 183Hexham RC
184Chester-le-Street (Long)
Subsequent races

13113:25 Winner race 107
Winner race 106
10712:25W J13 4x+ 181Sunderland City
182Chester-le-Street (Maddison)
Subsequent races

13113:25 Winner race 107
Winner race 106
10812:27W J18 1x 300Hexham RC (Stoker)
Winner race 72
Subsequent races

13213:27 Winner race 104
Winner race 108
10912:30W J14 2x 249Cambois ARC
250Queen Elizabeth HS (Stobbart)
Subsequent races

13313:30 Winner race 109
Winner race 111
11012:32Op Beg 8+ Winner race 64
Winner race 74
11112:35W J14 2x 251Tees RC (McLone)
Winner race 75
Subsequent races

13313:30 Winner race 109
Winner race 111
11212:37Op J16 2x Winner race 76
Winner race 70
11312:40Op Int 8+ Winner race 71
Winner race 77
11412:42W J15 2x Winner race 68
Winner race 78
11512:45Op Mdn 4+ Winner race 79
Winner race 63
11612:47W Int 4+ Winner race 80
Winner race 59
11712:50Op Eli 2- Winner race 81
Winner race 94
11812:52W J16 4x- 147Tees RC
Winner race 17
11912:55W Eli 1x Winner race 83
Winner race 82
12012:57WMasCE4x- 141Durham ARC (E)
142Chester-le-Street (C)
12113:00W Beg 4+ Winner race 84
Winner race 86
12213:02W J15 1x Winner race 62
Winner race 93
12313:05Op J15 4x+ Winner race 87
Winner race 85
12413:07Op Eli A 4+ Winner race 88
Winner race 96
12513:10Op Eli B 4+ Winner race 89
Winner race 100
12613:12Op Eli 4x- Winner race 98
Winner race 90
12713:15W J18 2x Winner race 91
Winner race 102
12813:17W J14 4x+ Winner race 97
Winner race 92
12913:20W Beg 1x Winner race 95
Winner race 99
13013:22W Eli 8+ Winner race 101
Winner race 103
13113:25W J13 4x+ Winner race 107
Winner race 106
13213:27W J18 1x Winner race 104
Winner race 108
13313:30W J14 2x Winner race 109
Winner race 111
13413:45Op Int 4+ 72Tyne ARC
73Hatfield Coll
Subsequent races

16415:00 71Yarm School (Probets)
Winner race 134
20116:32 Winner race 158
Winner race 164
23718:02 Winner race 198
Winner race 201
13513:47Op J18 1x 273Bradford ARC (Duffield)
274Chester-le-Street (Burford)
Subsequent races

17015:15 272Tyne ARC (Flood)
Winner race 135
21016:55 Winner race 172
Winner race 170
24818:30 Winner race 210
Winner race 212
13613:50Op Int 4+ 67Sheffield City
68Yarm School (King)
Subsequent races

16114:52 66Durham Univ BC
Winner race 136
19816:25 Winner race 155
Winner race 161
23718:02 Winner race 198
Winner race 201
13713:52Op J18 1x 270Queen Elizabeth HS (Ryan)
271Bradford Grammar Sch (Burns)
Subsequent races

17215:20 269Yarm School (Woodhead)
Winner race 137
21016:55 Winner race 172
Winner race 170
24818:30 Winner race 210
Winner race 212
13813:55Op J18 1x 278Bradford ARC (Timmins)
279Queen Elizabeth HS (Collen)
Subsequent races

17415:25 Winner race 138
Winner race 139
21217:00 Winner race 175
Winner race 174
24818:30 Winner race 210
Winner race 212
13913:57Op J18 1x 280Queen Elizabeth HS (Cardnell)
281Doncaster Schools (Denton)
Subsequent races

17415:25 Winner race 138
Winner race 139
21217:00 Winner race 175
Winner race 174
24818:30 Winner race 210
Winner race 212
14014:00Op J18 1x 276Tyne ARC (Dalby)
277Cambois ARC (Smith)
Subsequent races

17515:27 275Yarm School (Laverick)
Winner race 140
21217:00 Winner race 175
Winner race 174
24818:30 Winner race 210
Winner race 212
14114:02W J15 4x+ 170Queen Elizabeth HS
171St Leonard’s School
Subsequent races

24118:12 Winner race 141
Winner race 205
14214:05Op Int 1x 258Grey College (Bowman)
259Durham ARC (White)
Subsequent races

24318:17 Winner race 142
Winner race 207
14314:07MasBCE 4x- 132Durham ARC (E)
133Chester-le-Street (C)
Subsequent races

24218:15 131Tyne ARC (B)
Winner race 143
14414:10Op J15 1x 285Tees RC (Murphy)
286Queen Elizabeth HS (Palmer)
Subsequent races

18115:42 Winner race 144
Winner race 145
23517:57 Winner race 192
Winner race 181
14514:12Op J15 1x 287Durham School (Fachat)
288Chester-le-Street (Cleugh)
Subsequent races

18115:42 Winner race 144
Winner race 145
23517:57 Winner race 192
Winner race 181
14614:15W Mdn 4+ 120St John’s College (Calcutt)
121Trevelyan Coll BC (Tebbutt)
Subsequent races

18515:52 119St Mary’s Coll (Jones)
Winner race 146
23918:07 Winner race 185
Winner race 186
14714:17Op Beg 1x 265Durham ARC (Crilley)
266University of Teesside RC (Preston)
Subsequent races

19116:07 Winner race 147
Winner race 154
25018:35 Winner race 233
Winner race 191
14814:20W Mdn 4+ 124Trevelyan Coll BC (Schröder)
125St John’s College (Larson)
Subsequent races

18615:55 Winner race 150
Winner race 148
23918:07 Winner race 185
Winner race 186
14914:22Op J15 1x 283Queen Elizabeth HS (Sewell)
284Bradford Grammar Sch (van Lopik)
Subsequent races

19216:10 282Doncaster Schools (Batchelor)
Winner race 149
23517:57 Winner race 192
Winner race 181
15014:25W Mdn 4+ 122Collingwood College
123John Snow College
Subsequent races

18615:55 Winner race 150
Winner race 148
23918:07 Winner race 185
Winner race 186
15114:27W Eli 4x- 139Edinburgh Univ BC
140Leeds University (Smith)
Subsequent races

19016:05 Winner race 152
Winner race 151
24718:27 Winner race 211
Winner race 190
15214:30W Eli 4x- 137Tyne ARC (Fuller)
138Leeds University (Cooper)
Subsequent races

19016:05 Winner race 152
Winner race 151
24718:27 Winner race 211
Winner race 190
15314:32W Int 8+ 33Collingwood College (Adam)
34Leeds University (Sim)
Subsequent races

19616:20 Winner race 153
Winner race 159
24518:22 Winner race 209
Winner race 196
15414:35Op Beg 1x 267Leeds University (Steel)
268Durham ARC (Dirk)
Subsequent races

19116:07 Winner race 147
Winner race 154
25018:35 Winner race 233
Winner race 191
15514:37Op Int 4+ 64Sheffield University
65Lancaster University
Subsequent races

19816:25 Winner race 155
Winner race 161
23718:02 Winner race 198
Winner race 201
15614:40Op Eli 2x 196Leeds University
197Tees RC (Stannard)
Subsequent races

20616:45 195Berwick ARC
Winner race 156
24418:20 Winner race 208
Winner race 206
15714:42Op Eli 8+ 2Durham Univ BC
3Tyne ARC (Maclennan)
Subsequent races

19916:27 1St Hild & St Bede
Winner race 157
23818:05 Winner race 199
Winner race 202
15814:45Op Int 4+ 69University College (Phillips)
70Edinburgh Univ BC
Subsequent races

20116:32 Winner race 158
Winner race 164
23718:02 Winner race 198
Winner race 201
15914:47W Int 8+ 35Grey College
36Hatfield Coll
Subsequent races

19616:20 Winner race 153
Winner race 159
24518:22 Winner race 209
Winner race 196
16014:50W Eli 4+ 92Newcastle UBC
93Leeds University
Subsequent races

20316:37 91Durham Univ BC (Richmond)
Winner race 160
24018:10 Winner race 203
Winner race 204
16114:52Op Int 4+ 66Durham Univ BC
Winner race 136
Subsequent races

19816:25 Winner race 155
Winner race 161
23718:02 Winner race 198
Winner race 201
16214:55Op Eli 8+ 5Tyne ARC (Gissen)
6Hatfield Coll
Subsequent races

20216:35 4Collingwood College
Winner race 162
23818:05 Winner race 199
Winner race 202
16314:57Op J13 4x+ 168Bradford Grammar Sch
169Sunderland City
Subsequent races

21317:02 167Chester-le-Street (Masters)
Winner race 163
24918:32 Winner race 214
Winner race 213
16415:00Op Int 4+ 71Yarm School (Probets)
Winner race 134
Subsequent races

20116:32 Winner race 158
Winner race 164
23718:02 Winner race 198
Winner race 201
16515:02W Int 8+ 31Van Mildert BC
32Collingwood College (O’Connor)
Subsequent races

20916:52 30Lancaster University (Llewellyn)
Winner race 165
24518:22 Winner race 209
Winner race 196
16615:05W Eli 4+ 95Leeds RC
96Durham Univ BC (Harrow)
Subsequent races

20416:40 94Yarm School
Winner race 166
24018:10 Winner race 203
Winner race 204
16715:07W J15 4x+ 173Durham School
174Sunderland City
Subsequent races

20516:42 172Tyne ARC
Winner race 167
24118:12 Winner race 141
Winner race 205
16815:10Op J15 2x 209Sunderland City
210Durham School (Hills)
Subsequent races

21517:07 208Durham ARC (Bolton)
Winner race 168
25118:37 Winner race 215
Winner race 225
16915:12Op Eli 2x 193Tees RC (Patton)
194Edinburgh Univ BC (McCarthy)
Subsequent races

20816:50 192Lancaster University
Winner race 169
24418:20 Winner race 208
Winner race 206
17015:15Op J18 1x 272Tyne ARC (Flood)
Winner race 135
Subsequent races

21016:55 Winner race 172
Winner race 170
24818:30 Winner race 210
Winner race 212
17115:17W Eli 4x- 135Durham ARC
136Durham School
Subsequent races

21116:57 134Tees RC
Winner race 171
24718:27 Winner race 211
Winner race 190
17215:20Op J18 1x 269Yarm School (Woodhead)
Winner race 137
Subsequent races

21016:55 Winner race 172
Winner race 170
24818:30 Winner race 210
Winner race 212
17315:22Op Beg 4+ 78St Leonard’s School
79St Chads College
Subsequent races

21717:12 Winner race 173
Winner race 179
25218:40 Winner race 216
Winner race 217
17415:25Op J18 1x Winner race 138
Winner race 139
Subsequent races

21217:00 Winner race 175
Winner race 174
24818:30 Winner race 210
Winner race 212
17515:27Op J18 1x 275Yarm School (Laverick)
Winner race 140
Subsequent races

21217:00 Winner race 175
Winner race 174
24818:30 Winner race 210
Winner race 212
17615:30Op Beg 4+ 76University College (Miller)
77St Cuthbert’s (Waterman Smith)
Subsequent races

21617:10 Winner race 177
Winner race 176
25218:40 Winner race 216
Winner race 217
17715:32Op Beg 4+ 74Collingwood College (Ridges)
75Bradford Grammar Sch
Subsequent races

21617:10 Winner race 177
Winner race 176
25218:40 Winner race 216
Winner race 217
17815:35W Beg 8+ 39Butler College BC/St Chad’s (Smith)
40St Hild & St Bede
Subsequent races

21817:15 Winner race 180
Winner race 178
25418:45 Winner race 218
Winner race 229
17915:37Op Beg 4+ 80York University
81Collingwood College (Barber)
Subsequent races

21717:12 Winner race 173
Winner race 179
25218:40 Winner race 216
Winner race 217
18015:40W Beg 8+ 37Yarm School
38St Mary’s Coll
Subsequent races

21817:15 Winner race 180
Winner race 178
25418:45 Winner race 218
Winner race 229
18115:42Op J15 1x Winner race 144
Winner race 145
Subsequent races

23517:57 Winner race 192
Winner race 181
18215:45Op J18 2x 201Yarm School
202St Leonard’s School
Subsequent races

21917:17 200Tees RC (Renn)
Winner race 182
25318:42 Winner race 224
Winner race 219
18315:47Op J14 4x+ 163Yarm School (Win Tin)
164Bradford Grammar Sch
Subsequent races

22117:22 Winner race 184
Winner race 183
25618:50 Winner race 231
Winner race 221
18415:50Op J14 4x+ 161Queen Elizabeth HS (Croft)
162Hexham/Tyne
Subsequent races

22117:22 Winner race 184
Winner race 183
25618:50 Winner race 231
Winner race 221
18515:52W Mdn 4+ 119St Mary’s Coll (Jones)
Winner race 146
Subsequent races

23918:07 Winner race 185
Winner race 186
18615:55W Mdn 4+ Winner race 150
Winner race 148
Subsequent races

23918:07 Winner race 185
Winner race 186
18715:57Op J15 2x 211Doncaster Schools
212Durham ARC (Lakey)
Subsequent races

22517:32 Winner race 187
Winner race 188
25118:37 Winner race 215
Winner race 225
18816:00Op J15 2x 213Durham School (Fellows)
214Leeds RC
Subsequent races

22517:32 Winner race 187
Winner race 188
25118:37 Winner race 215
Winner race 225
18916:02W Beg 8+ 43St Leonard’s School
44Butler College BC (Bradford)
Subsequent races

22917:42 Winner race 193
Winner race 189
25418:45 Winner race 218
Winner race 229
19016:05W Eli 4x- Winner race 152
Winner race 151
Subsequent races

24718:27 Winner race 211
Winner race 190
19116:07Op Beg 1x Winner race 147
Winner race 154
Subsequent races

25018:35 Winner race 233
Winner race 191
19216:10Op J15 1x 282Doncaster Schools (Batchelor)
Winner race 149
Subsequent races

23517:57 Winner race 192
Winner race 181
19316:12W Beg 8+ 41Lancaster University (Hopper)
42Leeds University (Garrett)
Subsequent races

22917:42 Winner race 193
Winner race 189
25418:45 Winner race 218
Winner race 229
19416:15Op J14 4x+ 157Chester-le-Street
158Queen Elizabeth HS (Ryrie)
Subsequent races

23117:47 Winner race 194
Winner race 195
25618:50 Winner race 231
Winner race 221
19516:17Op J14 4x+ 159Cambois ARC
160Yarm School (Tulloch)
Subsequent races

23117:47 Winner race 194
Winner race 195
25618:50 Winner race 231
Winner race 221
19616:20W Int 8+ Winner race 153
Winner race 159
Subsequent races

24518:22 Winner race 209
Winner race 196
19716:22Op Beg 1x 263Yarm School (Green)
264St John’s College (Dalitz)
Subsequent races

23317:52 262Durham School (Norsworthy)
Winner race 197
25018:35 Winner race 233
Winner race 191
19816:25Op Int 4+ Winner race 155
Winner race 161
Subsequent races

23718:02 Winner race 198
Winner race 201
19916:27Op Eli 8+ 1St Hild & St Bede
Winner race 157
Subsequent races

23818:05 Winner race 199
Winner race 202
20016:30W J16 2x 236Tees RC (Morley)
237Tees RC (Mitchell)
Subsequent races

23618:00 235Durham School
Winner race 200
26019:00 Winner race 232
Winner race 236
20116:32Op Int 4+ Winner race 158
Winner race 164
Subsequent races

23718:02 Winner race 198
Winner race 201
20216:35Op Eli 8+ 4Collingwood College
Winner race 162
Subsequent races

23818:05 Winner race 199
Winner race 202
20316:37W Eli 4+ 91Durham Univ BC (Richmond)
Winner race 160
Subsequent races

24018:10 Winner race 203
Winner race 204
20416:40W Eli 4+ 94Yarm School
Winner race 166
Subsequent races

24018:10 Winner race 203
Winner race 204
20516:42W J15 4x+ 172Tyne ARC
Winner race 167
Subsequent races

24118:12 Winner race 141
Winner race 205
20616:45Op Eli 2x 195Berwick ARC
Winner race 156
Subsequent races

24418:20 Winner race 208
Winner race 206
20716:47Op Int 1x 260Tyne ARC (Powell)
261Durham School (Barraclough)
Subsequent races

24318:17 Winner race 142
Winner race 207
20816:50Op Eli 2x 192Lancaster University
Winner race 169
Subsequent races

24418:20 Winner race 208
Winner race 206
20916:52W Int 8+ 30Lancaster University (Llewellyn)
Winner race 165
Subsequent races

24518:22 Winner race 209
Winner race 196
21016:55Op J18 1x Winner race 172
Winner race 170
Subsequent races

24818:30 Winner race 210
Winner race 212
21116:57W Eli 4x- 134Tees RC
Winner race 171
Subsequent races

24718:27 Winner race 211
Winner race 190
21217:00Op J18 1x Winner race 175
Winner race 174
Subsequent races

24818:30 Winner race 210
Winner race 212
21317:02Op J13 4x+ 167Chester-le-Street (Masters)
Winner race 163
Subsequent races

24918:32 Winner race 214
Winner race 213
21417:05Op J13 4x+ 165Chester-le-Street (Wrack)
166Durham School
Subsequent races

24918:32 Winner race 214
Winner race 213
21517:07Op J15 2x 208Durham ARC (Bolton)
Winner race 168
Subsequent races

25118:37 Winner race 215
Winner race 225
21617:10Op Beg 4+ Winner race 177
Winner race 176
Subsequent races

25218:40 Winner race 216
Winner race 217
21717:12Op Beg 4+ Winner race 173
Winner race 179
Subsequent races

25218:40 Winner race 216
Winner race 217
21817:15W Beg 8+ Winner race 180
Winner race 178
Subsequent races

25418:45 Winner race 218
Winner race 229
21917:17Op J18 2x 200Tees RC (Renn)
Winner race 182
Subsequent races

25318:42 Winner race 224
Winner race 219
22017:20Op Eli 1x 256Durham School (Suter)
257Durham ARC (Rutter)
Subsequent races

25518:47 Winner race 226
Winner race 220
22117:22Op J14 4x+ Winner race 184
Winner race 183
Subsequent races

25618:50 Winner race 231
Winner race 221
22217:25Op J14 2x 215Sheffield City
216Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

25818:55 Winner race 222
Winner race 234
22317:27W J14 8x+ 50Queen Elizabeth HS
51Hexham/Tyne
Subsequent races

25918:57 Winner race 223
Winner race 230
22417:30Op J18 2x 198Durham School
199Tees RC (Atkinson)
Subsequent races

25318:42 Winner race 224
Winner race 219
22517:32Op J15 2x Winner race 187
Winner race 188
Subsequent races

25118:37 Winner race 215
Winner race 225
22617:35Op Eli 1x 254Durham ARC (Baird)
255Sheffield City (Morris)
Subsequent races

25518:47 Winner race 226
Winner race 220
22717:37W J18 4x- 143Durham ARC
144Cambois ARC
Subsequent races

25718:52 Winner race 227
Winner race 228
22817:40W J18 4x- 145Queen Elizabeth HS
146Doncaster Schools
Subsequent races

25718:52 Winner race 227
Winner race 228
22917:42W Beg 8+ Winner race 193
Winner race 189
Subsequent races

25418:45 Winner race 218
Winner race 229
23017:45W J14 8x+ 52Yarm School (Stewart)
53Yarm School (Cochrane)
Subsequent races

25918:57 Winner race 223
Winner race 230
23117:47Op J14 4x+ Winner race 194
Winner race 195
Subsequent races

25618:50 Winner race 231
Winner race 221
23217:50W J16 2x 233St Leonard’s School
234Chester-le-Street ARC/Tyne United
Subsequent races

26019:00 Winner race 232
Winner race 236
23317:52Op Beg 1x 262Durham School (Norsworthy)
Winner race 197
Subsequent races

25018:35 Winner race 233
Winner race 191
23417:55Op J14 2x 217Bradford Grammar Sch
218Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

25818:55 Winner race 222
Winner race 234
23517:57Op J15 1x Winner race 192
Winner race 181
23618:00W J16 2x 235Durham School
Winner race 200
Subsequent races

26019:00 Winner race 232
Winner race 236
23718:02Op Int 4+ Winner race 198
Winner race 201
23818:05Op Eli 8+ Winner race 199
Winner race 202
23918:07W Mdn 4+ Winner race 185
Winner race 186
24018:10W Eli 4+ Winner race 203
Winner race 204
24118:12W J15 4x+ Winner race 141
Winner race 205
24218:15MasBCE 4x- 131Tyne ARC (B)
Winner race 143
24318:17Op Int 1x Winner race 142
Winner race 207
24418:20Op Eli 2x Winner race 208
Winner race 206
24518:22W Int 8+ Winner race 209
Winner race 196
24618:25OpMasEF8+ 23Tees RC (F)
24Durham ARC (E)
24718:27W Eli 4x- Winner race 211
Winner race 190
24818:30Op J18 1x Winner race 210
Winner race 212
24918:32Op J13 4x+ Winner race 214
Winner race 213
25018:35Op Beg 1x Winner race 233
Winner race 191
25118:37Op J15 2x Winner race 215
Winner race 225
25218:40Op Beg 4+ Winner race 216
Winner race 217
25318:42Op J18 2x Winner race 224
Winner race 219
25418:45W Beg 8+ Winner race 218
Winner race 229
25518:47Op Eli 1x Winner race 226
Winner race 220
25618:50Op J14 4x+ Winner race 231
Winner race 221
25718:52W J18 4x- Winner race 227
Winner race 228
25818:55Op J14 2x Winner race 222
Winner race 234
25918:57W J14 8x+ Winner race 223
Winner race 230
26019:00W J16 2x Winner race 232
Winner race 236