« Back to complete draw for Sunday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
48:09W J14 4x+ 137Queen Elizabeth HS (Stoker)
138St Leonard’s Sch
Subsequent races

158:51 136Hexham RC
Winner race 4
5010:45 Winner race 14
Winner race 15
6611:42 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
58:12W J14 4x+ 142Yarm Sch BC
143Queen Elizabeth HS (Ferguson)
Subsequent races

178:57 141Chester-le-Street
Winner race 5
5110:48 Winner race 16
Winner race 17
6611:42 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
148:48W J14 4x+ 134Queen Elizabeth HS (Naylor)
135Sunderland City
Subsequent races

5010:45 Winner race 14
Winner race 15
6611:42 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
168:54W J14 4x+ 139Tyne ARC
140Queen Elizabeth HS (Gibbard)
Subsequent races

5110:48 Winner race 16
Winner race 17
6611:42 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
249:18Op J15 2x 201Queen Elizabeth HS
202Durham ARC (Morrison)
Subsequent races

4710:36 Winner race 23
Winner race 24
5911:21 Winner race 46
Winner race 47
299:33W J16 4x- 191St Leonard’s Sch
192Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

7111:57 190Durham ARC
Winner race 29
8212:30 Winner race 70
Winner race 71
3710:06W J18 4x- 186Newark RC
187Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

8913:00 185Durham Sch/George Watsons/Tyne ARC
Winner race 37
7212:00Op J14 8x+ 38Queen Elizabeth HS
39Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

8312:33 37Durham Sch/Tyne ARC
Winner race 72
9813:27W J15 2x 206Queen Elizabeth HS (Jepson2)
207Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

17317:12 Winner race 98
Winner race 99
18918:00 Winner race 173
Winner race 174
9913:30W J15 2x 208Hexham RC
209Queen Elizabeth HS (Russell)
Subsequent races

17317:12 Winner race 98
Winner race 99
18918:00 Winner race 173
Winner race 174
10013:33W J15 2x 210Queen Elizabeth HS (Howard)
211Chester-le-Street
Subsequent races

17417:15 Winner race 100
Winner race 101
18918:00 Winner race 173
Winner race 174
10113:36W J15 2x 212Queen Elizabeth HS (Struthers)
213Tees RC
Subsequent races

17417:15 Winner race 100
Winner race 101
18918:00 Winner race 173
Winner race 174
11814:27W NCB 4x- 180Leeds University (Bird)
181Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

15416:15 Winner race 117
Winner race 118
16816:57 Winner race 153
Winner race 154
12414:45Op J14 4x+ 114Durham School (Forbes)
115Queen Elizabeth HS (Williams)
Subsequent races

15616:21 Winner race 123
Winner race 124
16917:00 Winner race 156
Winner race 157
12514:48Op J14 4x+ 116Queen Elizabeth HS (Beech)
117Hexham RC
Subsequent races

15716:24 Winner race 125
Winner race 126
16917:00 Winner race 156
Winner race 157
13215:09W J15 4x+ 130Queen Elizabeth HS (Williamson)
131Durham Sch/Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

16416:45 Winner race 132
Winner race 133
18017:33 Winner race 163
Winner race 164
13315:12W J15 4x+ 132Yarm Sch BC
133Queen Elizabeth HS (Coldwell)
Subsequent races

16416:45 Winner race 132
Winner race 133
18017:33 Winner race 163
Winner race 164
13815:27Op ChA 1x 220Queen Elizabeth HS (Jones)
Winner race 96
Subsequent races

15016:03 Winner race 138
Winner race 139
16316:42W J15 4x+ 127Queen Elizabeth HS (Stith)
Winner race 131
Subsequent races

18017:33 Winner race 163
Winner race 164
18617:51Op J16 4x- 156Queen Elizabeth HS (Archer)
157Tees RC
Subsequent races

20018:33 Winner race 186
Winner race 187
18717:54Op J16 4x- 158Queen Elizabeth HS (Ryrie)
159Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

20018:33 Winner race 186
Winner race 187
19418:15W J14 8x+ 40Queen Elizabeth HS
41Yarm Sch BC