« Back to complete draw for Saturday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
198:48Op Eli A 4+ 63Collingwood College (Edwards)
64Durham Univ BC (Vogel)
Subsequent races

5610:18 Winner race 19
Winner race 17
10612:22 Winner race 64
Winner race 56
248:58Op Int 1x 263Durham Univ BC (Guy)
264Durham Univ BC (Spink)
Subsequent races

6310:33 262Durham Univ BC (Withers)
Winner race 24
10112:09 Winner race 65
Winner race 63
419:39Op Beg 1x 268Durham Univ BC (Watson)
269Leeds University (Arthur)
Subsequent races

7711:09 267Northumbria University (McLean)
Winner race 41
11512:45 Winner race 79
Winner race 77
5110:03Op Eli A 1x 253Durham Univ BC (Gardiner)
254Sheffield City (Morris)
Subsequent races

8711:33 252University College (Burke)
Winner race 51
12213:06 Winner race 88
Winner race 87
5710:20Op Eli B 1x 258Durham Univ BC (Roe)
259Durham Univ BC (Cox)
Subsequent races

9311:50 257Cambois ARC (Fergie)
Winner race 57
12513:15 Winner race 96
Winner race 93
6310:33Op Int 1x 262Durham Univ BC (Withers)
Winner race 24
Subsequent races

10112:09 Winner race 65
Winner race 63
6410:36Op Eli A 4+ 60Durham Univ BC (Weatherly)
Winner race 25
Subsequent races

10612:22 Winner race 64
Winner race 56
6510:39Op Int 1x 260Durham Univ BC (Ames)
261Leeds University (Brigham)
Subsequent races

10112:09 Winner race 65
Winner race 63
7110:54W Eli A 8+ 29Durham Univ BC
30Yarm School
Subsequent races

10812:26 Winner race 71
Winner race 55
8811:36Op Eli A 1x 250Durham Univ BC (Middleton)
251Tyne ARC (Phillipson)
Subsequent races

12213:06 Winner race 88
Winner race 87
9611:56Op Eli B 1x 255Durham Univ BC (Norman)
256Northumbria University (Lister)
Subsequent races

12513:15 Winner race 96
Winner race 93
12813:30Op BR 8+ 1Newcastle UBC
2Durham Univ BC
12913:35W BR 8+ 3Durham Univ BC
4Newcastle UBC
13613:58W BI 1x 289City of Cambridge RC (Farquhar)
290Durham Univ BC (Wilkinson)
Subsequent races

17115:28 288Leeds University (Vialou-Clark)
Winner race 136
23017:56 Winner race 171
Winner race 186
13814:03W BI 1x 292Durham Univ BC (Pailing)
293Chester-le-Street (Batters)
Subsequent races

18616:06 291St John’s College (Cogan)
Winner race 138
23017:56 Winner race 171
Winner race 186
15314:42Op Eli 4x- 176Leeds University (Ashall)
177Durham Univ BC
Subsequent races

19716:33 175Durham ARC
Winner race 153
23318:03 Winner race 196
Winner race 197
15914:58W Eli 2- 203St Hild & St Bede
204Durham Univ BC (Polglase)
Subsequent races

19516:28 202Leeds University
Winner race 159
24218:27 Winner race 210
Winner race 195
16015:00W Eli 2x 230Leeds University (Russell)
231Durham Univ BC (Edwards)
Subsequent races

21817:26 229Durham ARC (Maxfield)
Winner race 160
24818:45 Winner race 218
Winner race 213
16815:22W Eli A 4+ 100Durham Univ BC (Heys Herrera)
101Yarm School
Subsequent races

20516:54 99Northumbria University
Winner race 168
24118:24 Winner race 205
Winner race 206
16915:24W Eli A 4+ 103Sheffield City
104Durham Univ BC (Bousfield)
Subsequent races

20616:56 102St. Aidan’s Coll
Winner race 169
24118:24 Winner race 205
Winner race 206
17315:33W Eli 2- 200Durham Univ BC (Mason)
201Durham Univ BC (Quinn)
Subsequent races

21017:06 199Newcastle UBC
Winner race 173
24218:27 Winner race 210
Winner race 195
17515:39W Eli 2x 232Collingwood College
233Durham Univ BC (Barton)
Subsequent races

21317:15 Winner race 175
Winner race 176
24818:45 Winner race 218
Winner race 213