« Back to complete draw for Saturday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
238:55Op Eli 1x 253Durham Univ BC (Armstrong)
254Leeds University (Brigham)
Subsequent races

7311:00 Winner race 27
Winner race 23
11412:42 Winner race 77
Winner race 73
248:57Op Eli 1x 249Leeds University (Arthur)
250University of Teesside RC (Rowling)
Subsequent races

7711:10 248Tyne ARC (Botha)
Winner race 24
11412:42 Winner race 77
Winner race 73
389:32W Beg 4+ 106Leeds University (Benfield)
Winner race 4
Subsequent races

7811:12 Winner race 31
Winner race 38
12113:00 Winner race 90
Winner race 78
399:35Op Beg 1x 270Leeds University (Auty)
271Durham Univ BC (Deakin)
Subsequent races

10212:12 Winner race 42
Winner race 39
12613:12 Winner race 95
Winner race 102
469:52Op Eli 2x 186Leeds University (Berraondo)
187Berwick ARC
Subsequent races

9111:45 185Durham ARC/Twickenham (Hamlyn)
Winner race 46
12413:07 Winner race 91
Winner race 89
479:55Op Int 8+ 14Leeds University
15St John’s College
Subsequent races

8711:35 13Grey College
Winner race 47
12213:02 Winner race 87
Winner race 86
5210:07W Beg 4+ 99Leeds University (Thomas)
100St Mary’s Coll
Subsequent races

9011:42 Winner race 52
Winner race 51
12113:00 Winner race 90
Winner race 78
5510:15W Eli 4x- 169Leeds University (Groome)
170Durham ARC
Subsequent races

9311:50 168Durham Univ BC (Pollecutt-Gray)
Winner race 55
12813:17 Winner race 103
Winner race 93
6010:27Op Eli 2x 195Tyne ARC (Musgrave)
196Leeds University (Whithorn)
Subsequent races

9812:02 Winner race 60
Winner race 65
12713:15 Winner race 96
Winner race 98
8111:20Op Eli B 4+ 51Collingwood College
52Leeds University
Subsequent races

12513:10 Winner race 94
Winner race 81
10312:15W Eli 4x- 166Leeds University (Hansen)
167Durham Univ BC (Nickituk)
Subsequent races

12813:17 Winner race 103
Winner race 93
14814:22W Beg 8+ 38Leeds University (Evans)
39St Hild & St Bede
Subsequent races

18816:02 Winner race 149
Winner race 148
23518:00 Winner race 188
Winner race 185
15214:32W Eli 4+ 86Sheffield City
87Leeds University (Hand)
Subsequent races

19116:10 Winner race 139
Winner race 152
23417:57 Winner race 197
Winner race 191
16715:10Op Beg 4+ 61Leeds University
Winner race 134
Subsequent races

21917:20 Winner race 167
Winner race 181
25418:47 Winner race 219
Winner race 218
17615:32W Eli 1x 286Durham Univ BC (Butcher)
287Leeds University (McCourt-Cox)
Subsequent races

21417:07 285Durham Univ BC (Devereux)
Winner race 176
25018:37 Winner race 221
Winner race 214
17815:37Op Eli A 8+ 6Leeds University
7Tyne ARC (Jackson)
Subsequent races

21617:12 Winner race 174
Winner race 178
25218:42 Winner race 217
Winner race 216
20216:37W Eli 2x 218Leeds Univ/York City
Winner race 142
Subsequent races

23818:07 Winner race 201
Winner race 202
22117:25W Eli 1x 282Leeds University (Davies)
Winner race 184
Subsequent races

25018:37 Winner race 221
Winner race 214