« Back to complete draw for Saturday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
38:05W J15 2x 241Durham School (Pollard)
242Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

319:15 240Chester-le-Street
Winner race 3
6810:47 Winner race 24
Winner race 31
11412:42 Winner race 68
Winner race 78
178:40W J16 4x- 148St Leonard’s School
149Durham Sch/Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

11812:52 147Tees RC
Winner race 17
218:50W Int 4+ 102Durham Sch/Old Dunelmian
103Durham ARC (Bothamley-Dakin)
Subsequent races

5910:25 Winner race 19
Winner race 21
11612:47 Winner race 80
Winner race 59
269:02Op J16 2x 206Durham School
207St Leonard’s School
Subsequent races

7010:52 205Queen Elizabeth HS
Winner race 26
11212:37 Winner race 76
Winner race 70
409:37W J15 2x 243Durham School (McQuaid)
Winner race 5
Subsequent races

7811:12 Winner race 40
Winner race 41
11412:42 Winner race 68
Winner race 78
449:47W Eli 1x 292Cambois ARC (Fenwick)
293Durham School (Heslop)
Subsequent races

8211:22 291Sheffield City (Webb)
Winner race 44
11912:55 Winner race 83
Winner race 82
469:52Op J15 4x+ 155Durham School (Suter)
156St Leonard’s School
Subsequent races

8511:30 Winner race 34
Winner race 46
12313:05 Winner race 87
Winner race 85
489:57Op J15 4x+ 151Durham School (Collins)
152Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

8711:35 150Doncaster Schools
Winner race 48
12313:05 Winner race 87
Winner race 85
5410:12W J18 2x 227Doncaster Schools
228Durham Sch/Tyne ARC (Temple)
Subsequent races

9111:45 226Queen Elizabeth HS
Winner race 54
12713:15 Winner race 91
Winner race 102
7110:55Op Int 8+ 7Durham School
Winner race 32
Subsequent races

11312:40 Winner race 71
Winner race 77
14514:12Op J15 1x 287Durham School (Fachat)
288Chester-le-Street (Cleugh)
Subsequent races

18115:42 Winner race 144
Winner race 145
23517:57 Winner race 192
Winner race 181
16715:07W J15 4x+ 173Durham School
174Sunderland City
Subsequent races

20516:42 172Tyne ARC
Winner race 167
24118:12 Winner race 141
Winner race 205
16815:10Op J15 2x 209Sunderland City
210Durham School (Hills)
Subsequent races

21517:07 208Durham ARC (Bolton)
Winner race 168
25118:37 Winner race 215
Winner race 225
17115:17W Eli 4x- 135Durham ARC
136Durham School
Subsequent races

21116:57 134Tees RC
Winner race 171
24718:27 Winner race 211
Winner race 190
18816:00Op J15 2x 213Durham School (Fellows)
214Leeds RC
Subsequent races

22517:32 Winner race 187
Winner race 188
25118:37 Winner race 215
Winner race 225
20716:47Op Int 1x 260Tyne ARC (Powell)
261Durham School (Barraclough)
Subsequent races

24318:17 Winner race 142
Winner race 207
21417:05Op J13 4x+ 165Chester-le-Street (Wrack)
166Durham School
Subsequent races

24918:32 Winner race 214
Winner race 213
22017:20Op Eli 1x 256Durham School (Suter)
257Durham ARC (Rutter)
Subsequent races

25518:47 Winner race 226
Winner race 220
22417:30Op J18 2x 198Durham School
199Tees RC (Atkinson)
Subsequent races

25318:42 Winner race 224
Winner race 219
23317:52Op Beg 1x 262Durham School (Norsworthy)
Winner race 197
Subsequent races

25018:35 Winner race 233
Winner race 191
23618:00W J16 2x 235Durham School
Winner race 200
Subsequent races

26019:00 Winner race 232
Winner race 236