« Back to complete draw for Sunday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
58:12W NCA 4+ 78Durham Univ BC
79Trevelyan Coll BC
Subsequent races

309:36 77Grey College (Keddie)
Winner race 5
5811:15 Winner race 30
Winner race 31
8112:24 Winner race 58
Winner race 60
128:42W Ch 4- 106York University
107Durham Univ BC
Subsequent races

5411:03 Winner race 12
Winner race 13
4410:27Op ChA 4+ 44Tyne ARC (Johnson)
45Durham Univ BC (Dinkele)
Subsequent races

9013:00 Winner race 44
Winner race 45
4510:30Op ChA 4+ 46Durham Univ BC (Lindsay)
47St. Aidan’s Coll
Subsequent races

9013:00 Winner race 44
Winner race 45
8512:45W Ch 4x- 168Durham Univ BC
Winner race 40
10213:45W Ch 1x 247Berwick ARC (Fenton-Knight)
248Durham Univ BC (Devereux)
Subsequent races

13415:15 Winner race 102
Winner race 103
17617:15 Winner race 135
Winner race 134
10413:51Op ChB 1x 226Tees RC (Amini)
227Durham Univ BC (Benfeghoul)
Subsequent races

13715:24 Winner race 104
Winner race 105
17517:12 Winner race 140
Winner race 137
10613:57Op ChB 1x 224Durham ARC (Morris)
225Durham Univ BC (Armstrong)
Subsequent races

14015:33 Winner race 108
Winner race 106
17517:12 Winner race 140
Winner race 137
10714:00W Ch 1x 245Leeds University (Davies)
246Durham Univ BC (Pailing)
Subsequent races

13515:18 244Yarm School (Wake)
Winner race 107
17617:15 Winner race 135
Winner race 134
11114:09Op ChA 1x 216Durham Univ BC (Middleton)
217Chester-le-Street (Adamson)
Subsequent races

14315:42 Winner race 110
Winner race 111
17917:24 Winner race 143
Winner race 147
11314:15Op ChA 1x 220Durham Univ BC (Spink)
221University of Teesside RC (Rowling)
Subsequent races

14715:54 Winner race 115
Winner race 113
17917:24 Winner race 143
Winner race 147
11514:21Op ChA 1x 218Chester-le-Street (Slater)
219Durham Univ BC (Bourne)
Subsequent races

14715:54 Winner race 115
Winner race 113
17917:24 Winner race 143
Winner race 147
12214:42Op NCB 4+ 66Durham Univ BC
67Butler College BC (Hicks)
Subsequent races

15416:12 Winner race 123
Winner race 122
18417:39 Winner race 154
Winner race 150
12714:57Op ChC 1x 235Hull University (Thompson)
236Durham Univ BC (Chambers)
Subsequent races

15816:24 234Earith (Morton)
Winner race 127
18917:54 Winner race 159
Winner race 158
12815:00Op ChC 1x 232Doncaster Schools (Crawford)
233Durham Univ BC (Nugent)
Subsequent races

15916:27 Winner race 124
Winner race 128
18917:54 Winner race 159
Winner race 158
16916:57W ChA 8+ 24Durham Univ BC
25Newcastle UBC (Cowie)
Subsequent races

19918:24 Winner race 173
Winner race 169
17117:02W NCB 4x- 176Durham Univ BC
177Sunderland City
Subsequent races

20118:30 Winner race 171
Winner race 172