« Back to complete draw for Sunday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
18:00W J14 2x 215Yarm Sch BC (Laverick)
216Yarm Sch BC (Takacs)
Subsequent races

6411:36 214Durham ARC (Heads)
Winner race 1
7912:21 Winner race 64
Winner race 65
58:12W J14 4x+ 142Yarm Sch BC
143Queen Elizabeth HS (Ferguson)
Subsequent races

178:57 141Chester-le-Street
Winner race 5
5110:48 Winner race 16
Winner race 17
6611:42 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
219:09W NCA 4+ 82John Snow College
83Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

4510:30 Winner race 20
Winner race 21
6011:24 Winner race 44
Winner race 45
239:15Op J15 2x 199Durham ARC (Black)
200Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

4710:36 Winner race 23
Winner race 24
5911:21 Winner race 46
Winner race 47
339:45W NC 4x+ 121Yarm Sch BC (Elliott)
122Sunderland City
Subsequent races

6211:30 120Durham School
Winner race 33
7812:18 Winner race 62
Winner race 63
359:51W NC 4x+ 125Durham ARC (Auster)
126Yarm Sch BC (Hawthorne)
Subsequent races

6311:33 Winner race 34
Winner race 35
7812:18 Winner race 62
Winner race 63
6911:51Op J15 4x+ 110Durham ARC
111Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

8012:24 109Newark RC
Winner race 69
7011:54W J16 4x- 188Tyne ARC
189Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

8212:30 Winner race 70
Winner race 71
7212:00Op J14 8x+ 38Queen Elizabeth HS
39Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

8312:33 37Durham Sch/Tyne ARC
Winner race 72
7512:09WMasDE4x- 183DARC/Talkin Tarn/Yarm (Lund)
184Durham ARC (Kitson)
Subsequent races

8612:42 182Durham ARC (Field)
Winner race 75
7612:12Op NCB 8+ 14St. Aidan’s Coll
15Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

8712:45 Winner race 76
Winner race 77
9613:21Op ChA 1x 221York City RC (Kesteven)
222Yarm Sch BC (Norton)
Subsequent races

13815:27 220Queen Elizabeth HS (Jones)
Winner race 96
15016:03 Winner race 138
Winner race 139
9813:27W J15 2x 206Queen Elizabeth HS (Jepson2)
207Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

17317:12 Winner race 98
Winner race 99
18918:00 Winner race 173
Winner race 174
10313:42Op NC 4x+ 107Yarm Sch BC (Holmes)
108Grey College BC
Subsequent races

13515:18 106Durham School
Winner race 103
14916:00 Winner race 134
Winner race 135
12314:42Op J14 4x+ 112Yarm Sch BC
113St Leonard’s Sch
Subsequent races

15616:21 Winner race 123
Winner race 124
16917:00 Winner race 156
Winner race 157
13315:12W J15 4x+ 132Yarm Sch BC
133Queen Elizabeth HS (Coldwell)
Subsequent races

16416:45 Winner race 132
Winner race 133
18017:33 Winner race 163
Winner race 164
13415:15Op NC 4x+ 104Sunderland Univ
105Yarm Sch BC (Noble)
Subsequent races

14916:00 Winner race 134
Winner race 135
14715:54W NCB 8+ 32Tyne ARC
33Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

16216:39 Winner race 147
Winner race 148
18117:36Op J14 2x 204Yarm Sch BC
205Durham ARC
Subsequent races

19518:18 203Doncaster Schools
Winner race 181
18717:54Op J16 4x- 158Queen Elizabeth HS (Ryrie)
159Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

20018:33 Winner race 186
Winner race 187
19318:12Op J18 4+ 67Tees RC/Yarm Sch (Henson)
Winner race 179
19418:15W J14 8x+ 40Queen Elizabeth HS
41Yarm Sch BC
19718:24W J18 2- 193Yarm Sch BC
Winner race 182