« Back to complete draw for Sunday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
68:15W NCA 4+ 78Tyne ARC
79Grey College BC
Subsequent races

199:03 77Sheffield Univ RC
Winner race 6
4410:27 Winner race 18
Winner race 19
6011:24 Winner race 44
Winner race 45
118:39Op Ch 4x- 146Chester-le-Street
147Berwick/Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

5811:18 Winner race 10
Winner race 11
128:42W Ch 4- 100Tyne ARC (Leigh)
101Sheffield Univ RC
Subsequent races

5311:03 99Newcastle University
Winner race 12
8812:57 Winner race 52
Winner race 53
168:54W J14 4x+ 139Tyne ARC
140Queen Elizabeth HS (Gibbard)
Subsequent races

5110:48 Winner race 16
Winner race 17
6611:42 Winner race 50
Winner race 51
319:39Op NCA 8+ 10Van Mildert BC
11Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

6811:48 Winner race 31
Winner race 32
8112:27 Winner race 67
Winner race 68
4010:15W J18 4- 102Tyne ARC
103Newark RC
4210:21Op Ch 4+ 42Tyne ARC
43Newcastle University (Davies)
Subsequent races

9313:12 Winner race 42
Winner race 43
5211:00W Ch 4- 97Tyne ARC (Webb)
98Durham Univ BC
Subsequent races

8812:57 Winner race 52
Winner race 53
5511:09Op J18 4x- 153Tyne ARC
Winner race 7
Subsequent races

9013:03 Winner race 54
Winner race 55
7011:54W J16 4x- 188Tyne ARC
189Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

8212:30 Winner race 70
Winner race 71
7412:06W J16 1x 249Tyne ARC (Wearmouth)
Winner race 36
Subsequent races

8512:39 Winner race 73
Winner race 74
8312:33Op J14 8x+ 37Durham Sch/Tyne ARC
Winner race 72
8412:36Op MasE 8+ 18Tyne ARC (E)
19Durham ARC (E)
8913:00W J18 4x- 185Durham Sch/George Watsons/Tyne ARC
Winner race 37
11114:06Op NCA 4+ 56Tyne ARC (Storey)
57Lancaster University (Lopez Dittmar)
Subsequent races

14615:51 Winner race 110
Winner race 111
15916:30 Winner race 145
Winner race 146
12714:54W NCA 4x- 168Tyne ARC (Chatto)
169Durham ARC (Fleck)
Subsequent races

16016:33 167Newcastle University
Winner race 127
17217:09 Winner race 160
Winner race 161
12915:00W NCA 4x- 172Durham ARC (Sowden)
173Tyne ARC (Hall)
Subsequent races

16116:36 Winner race 128
Winner race 129
17217:09 Winner race 160
Winner race 161
13215:09W J15 4x+ 130Queen Elizabeth HS (Williamson)
131Durham Sch/Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

16416:45 Winner race 132
Winner race 133
18017:33 Winner race 163
Winner race 164
14015:33Op J16 1x 239Sunderland City (Dryden)
240Tyne ARC (Hillicks-Tulip)
Subsequent races

15516:18 Winner race 140
Winner race 141
14715:54W NCB 8+ 32Tyne ARC
33Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

16216:39 Winner race 147
Winner race 148
17117:06Op Ch 8+ 4Tyne ARC
Winner race 137
Subsequent races

18817:57 Winner race 170
Winner race 171
17517:18W Ch 8+ 20Tyne ARC
21Newcastle University (Cowie)
Subsequent races

19018:03 Winner race 175
Winner race 176
18517:48W J18 4+ 93Durham Sch/George Watsons Coll
94Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

19918:30 92Durham ARC
Winner race 185