« Back to complete draw for Sunday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
98:20Op NC 4x- 155Durham Sch/St Leonard’s
156Hexham RC (Hawkins)
Subsequent races

429:56 Winner race 8
Winner race 9
8111:57 Winner race 41
Winner race 42
168:48Op J15 2x 196Tyne ARC
197Durham Sch/Talkin Tarn (Norman)
Subsequent races

4410:00 195Durham School (Anstee)
Winner race 16
7011:24 Winner race 43
Winner race 44
8912:19 Winner race 70
Winner race 71
229:03Op J14 1x 240Durham School (Cameron)
241St Leonard’s School (Taranu)
Subsequent races

7311:33 239Doncaster Schools (Shillito)
Winner race 22
9012:21 Winner race 72
Winner race 73
239:06W NC 4x+ 135Glasgow Univ BC/Windermere RC
136Durham School (Debus)
Subsequent races

5910:47 134Durham ARC
Winner race 23
8612:12 Winner race 58
Winner race 59
399:48Op J15 4x+ 117Durham School (Pickering)
118Yarm School
Subsequent races

8011:54 Winner race 39
Winner race 40
409:51Op J15 4x+ 119St Leonard’s School
120Durham School (Regan-Teasdale)
Subsequent races

8011:54 Winner race 39
Winner race 40
4410:00Op J15 2x 195Durham School (Anstee)
Winner race 16
Subsequent races

7011:24 Winner race 43
Winner race 44
8912:19 Winner race 70
Winner race 71
4510:02Op J15 2x 198Chester-le-Street (Burns)
199Durham School (Mackenney)
Subsequent races

7111:27 Winner race 45
Winner race 46
8912:19 Winner race 70
Winner race 71
5610:39Op J13 4x+ 130St Leonard’s School
131Durham School
Subsequent races

8412:06 129Chester-le-Street
Winner race 56
5810:44W NC 4x+ 132Talkin Tarn ARC
133Durham School (Yates)
Subsequent races

8612:12 Winner race 58
Winner race 59
6411:09W J18 4x- 187Tyne ARC
188Durham School
6711:17W J16 1x 256Durham School (Heslop)
Winner race 25
Subsequent races

8712:15 Winner race 60
Winner race 67
7211:30Op J14 1x 236Durham School (Chapman)
Winner race 21
Subsequent races

9012:21 Winner race 72
Winner race 73
8212:00Op J14 8x+ 47Durham School/Tyne ARC
48Yarm School
10213:06W J15 2x 207Doncaster Schools (Thomas)
208Durham School
Subsequent races

13414:42 206Cambois ARC
Winner race 102
17816:54 Winner race 133
Winner race 134
20818:24 Winner race 178
Winner race 179
10313:09Op J14 4x+ 121Yarm School (Gilraine)
122Durham School (Panter)
Subsequent races

15215:36 Winner race 103
Winner race 104
19217:36 Winner race 152
Winner race 153
10413:12Op J14 4x+ 123Tyne ARC
124Durham School (Green)
Subsequent races

15215:36 Winner race 103
Winner race 104
19217:36 Winner race 152
Winner race 153
11213:36W NC 4x- 180Durham School (Beveridge)
181Doncaster
Subsequent races

14115:03 179Sheffield City
Winner race 112
18117:03 Winner race 141
Winner race 142
20518:15 Winner race 180
Winner race 181
13914:57W NC 4x- 174Cambois ARC
175Durham School (Hardy)
Subsequent races

18017:00 Winner race 139
Winner race 140
20518:15 Winner race 180
Winner race 181
14415:12Op J15 4+ 78St Leonard’s School
79Durham School
Subsequent races

18717:21 77Yarm School
Winner race 144
14715:21Op NC 4x+ 113Durham School (Smith)
114Durham School (Stanford)
Subsequent races

19117:33 Winner race 147
Winner race 148
17616:48W J18 2- 189Tyne United
190Durham School
Subsequent races

20718:21 Winner race 176
Winner race 177
19517:45W J15 4x+ 137Durham School
138Yarm School