« Back to complete draw for Sunday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
28:03W J14 2x 218Durham ARC (Davison)
219Chester-le-Street
Subsequent races

6511:39 217Sunderland City
Winner race 2
7912:21 Winner race 64
Winner race 65
229:12Op J15 2x 197Chester-le-Street
198Durham ARC (Davison)
Subsequent races

4610:33 196Hexham RC
Winner race 22
5911:21 Winner race 46
Winner race 47
239:15Op J15 2x 199Durham ARC (Black)
200Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

4710:36 Winner race 23
Winner race 24
5911:21 Winner race 46
Winner race 47
249:18Op J15 2x 201Queen Elizabeth HS
202Durham ARC (Morrison)
Subsequent races

4710:36 Winner race 23
Winner race 24
5911:21 Winner race 46
Winner race 47
349:48W NC 4x+ 123Durham ARC (Bingham)
124Tees RC
Subsequent races

6311:33 Winner race 34
Winner race 35
7812:18 Winner race 62
Winner race 63
359:51W NC 4x+ 125Durham ARC (Auster)
126Yarm Sch BC (Hawthorne)
Subsequent races

6311:33 Winner race 34
Winner race 35
7812:18 Winner race 62
Winner race 63
5411:06Op J18 4x- 151Durham School (Mushens)
152Durham ARC
Subsequent races

9013:03 Winner race 54
Winner race 55
6411:36W J14 2x 214Durham ARC (Heads)
Winner race 1
Subsequent races

7912:21 Winner race 64
Winner race 65
6911:51Op J15 4x+ 110Durham ARC
111Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

8012:24 109Newark RC
Winner race 69
7111:57W J16 4x- 190Durham ARC
Winner race 29
Subsequent races

8212:30 Winner race 70
Winner race 71
7312:03W J16 1x 247Durham ARC (Napora)
248Chester-le-Street (Lowes)
Subsequent races

8512:39 Winner race 73
Winner race 74
7512:09WMasDE4x- 183DARC/Talkin Tarn/Yarm (Lund)
184Durham ARC (Kitson)
Subsequent races

8612:42 182Durham ARC (Field)
Winner race 75
8412:36Op MasE 8+ 18Tyne ARC (E)
19Durham ARC (E)
8612:42WMasDE4x- 182Durham ARC (Field)
Winner race 75
12014:33Op ChB 1x 228Durham ARC (Rutter)
229Durham Univ BC (Osrin)
Subsequent races

15116:06 Winner race 119
Winner race 120
16516:48 Winner race 151
Winner race 152
12114:36Op ChB 1x 230York City RC (Press)
231Durham ARC (Baird)
Subsequent races

15216:09 Winner race 121
Winner race 122
16516:48 Winner race 151
Winner race 152
12214:39Op ChB 1x 232Durham ARC (Terry)
233Leeds RC (Moloney)
Subsequent races

15216:09 Winner race 121
Winner race 122
16516:48 Winner race 151
Winner race 152
12714:54W NCA 4x- 168Tyne ARC (Chatto)
169Durham ARC (Fleck)
Subsequent races

16016:33 167Newcastle University
Winner race 127
17217:09 Winner race 160
Winner race 161
12814:57W NCA 4x- 170Leeds University (McArdle)
171Durham ARC (Lang)
Subsequent races

16116:36 Winner race 128
Winner race 129
17217:09 Winner race 160
Winner race 161
12915:00W NCA 4x- 172Durham ARC (Sowden)
173Tyne ARC (Hall)
Subsequent races

16116:36 Winner race 128
Winner race 129
17217:09 Winner race 160
Winner race 161
18117:36Op J14 2x 204Yarm Sch BC
205Durham ARC
Subsequent races

19518:18 203Doncaster Schools
Winner race 181
19118:06OMasGH4x- 162Durham ARC (Merchant)
163Durham ARC (Adair)
19918:30W J18 4+ 92Durham ARC
Winner race 185