« Back to complete draw for Sunday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
78:18W NCA 4+ 84Durham ARC
85Lancaster University (Best)
Subsequent races

349:48 83St Cuthbert’s (Binks)
Winner race 7
6011:21 Winner race 34
Winner race 35
8112:24 Winner race 58
Winner race 60
189:00Op NCA 4x- 151Durham ARC
152Tyne ARC (Barwick)
Subsequent races

4710:36 Winner race 18
Winner race 19
209:06Op J15 4x+ 118St Leonard’s School
119Durham ARC
Subsequent races

4910:42 117Tyne ARC
Winner race 20
7812:15 Winner race 48
Winner race 49
299:33Op J15 2x 191Hexham RC (Turnbull)
192Durham ARC
Subsequent races

7111:54 Winner race 29
Winner race 46
9613:18 Winner race 71
Winner race 59
3910:03W J14 4x+ 142Durham ARC
143St Leonard’s School
Subsequent races

6911:48 141Yarm School (White)
Winner race 39
9513:15 Winner race 70
Winner race 69
4110:18Op ChB 4+ 48Lancaster University
49Durham ARC
Subsequent races

8812:54 Winner race 41
Winner race 42
6211:27Op J13 4x+ 127Durham ARC
Winner race 28
Subsequent races

8312:30 Winner race 61
Winner race 62
6811:45W NC 4x+ 130Durham Sch/King’s Sch Canterbury
131Durham ARC
Subsequent races

9413:12 Winner race 68
Winner race 66
7211:57Op.DF.8+ 20Tyne ARC (D)
21Durham ARC (Seed)
Subsequent races

9913:27 Winner race 73
Winner race 72
7312:00Op.DF.8+ 18Durham ARC/Blue Star (F)
19Durham ARC (Kay)
Subsequent races

9913:27 Winner race 73
Winner race 72
7412:03W.CDE.4x- 182Durham ARC (Kitson)
183Talkin Tarn ARC (C)
Subsequent races

10013:30 Winner race 75
Winner race 74
7512:06W.CDE.4x- 180Berwick/Hexham (C)
181Durham ARC (Woodward)
Subsequent races

10013:30 Winner race 75
Winner race 74
7712:12W J14 2x 212Hexham RC
213Durham ARC
Subsequent races

10113:33 Winner race 76
Winner race 77
10613:57Op ChB 1x 224Durham ARC (Morris)
225Durham Univ BC (Armstrong)
Subsequent races

14015:33 Winner race 108
Winner race 106
17517:12 Winner race 140
Winner race 137
14215:39Op.DE.4x- 164Chester-le-Street (E)
165Durham ARC (D)
Subsequent races

17417:09 Winner race 132
Winner race 142
15116:04W J15 4x+ 135Durham ARC (Davies)
136Sunderland City
Subsequent races

18217:33 Winner race 151
Winner race 152
15216:06W J15 4x+ 137Hexham RC
138Durham ARC (Powell)
Subsequent races

18217:33 Winner race 151
Winner race 152
19518:12Op.FH.4x- 166Durham ARC (Watkinson)
167Durham ARC (Gordon)