« Back to complete draw for Sunday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
289:30Op J13 4x+ 128Durham School
129Chester-le-Street
Subsequent races

6211:27 127Durham ARC
Winner race 28
8312:30 Winner race 61
Winner race 62
5210:50Op J16 2- 187Chester-le-Street
188Durham School (Norman)
8212:27Op J14 8x+ 38Yarm School
39Ch-le-St ARC/Durham School BC
9713:21W J16 1x 255Chester-le-Street (Wilkinson)
256Chester-le-Street (Hall)
Subsequent races

11814:30 Winner race 98
Winner race 97
9813:24W J16 1x 253Yarm School (Brown)
254Chester-le-Street (Warren)
Subsequent races

11814:30 Winner race 98
Winner race 97
10914:04W J15 2x 205Chester-le-Street
206Yarm School (Sinha)
Subsequent races

14115:36 204Tyne United
Winner race 109
18017:27 Winner race 141
Winner race 149
11114:09Op ChA 1x 216Durham Univ BC (Middleton)
217Chester-le-Street (Adamson)
Subsequent races

14315:42 Winner race 110
Winner race 111
17917:24 Winner race 143
Winner race 147
11514:21Op ChA 1x 218Chester-le-Street (Slater)
219Durham Univ BC (Bourne)
Subsequent races

14715:54 Winner race 115
Winner race 113
17917:24 Winner race 143
Winner race 147
12014:36Op J16 1x 240Chester-le-Street (Burns)
241Chester-le-Street (Cleugh)
Subsequent races

15316:09 Winner race 120
Winner race 121
18317:36 Winner race 144
Winner race 153
14215:39Op.DE.4x- 164Chester-le-Street (E)
165Durham ARC (D)
Subsequent races

17417:09 Winner race 132
Winner race 142
14415:45Op J16 1x 237Chester-le-Street (Bowery)
Winner race 112
Subsequent races

18317:36 Winner race 144
Winner race 153
14615:51W NC 8+ 36Chester-le-Street/George Watsons
37Leeds University
Subsequent races

17717:18 Winner race 145
Winner race 146
20018:27 Winner race 170
Winner race 177
16116:33W J13 4x+ 146Yarm School
147Chester-le-Street (Palmer)
Subsequent races

19218:03 Winner race 162
Winner race 161
16216:36W J13 4x+ 144Hexham RC
145Chester-le-Street (Haddrick)
Subsequent races

19218:03 Winner race 162
Winner race 161
19118:00W J18 2- 189Yarm School
190Chester-le-Street/Queen Elizabeth HS