« Back to complete draw for Saturday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
188:42W J14 4x+ 146Yarm School (Hughes)
147Queen Elizabeth HS (Green)
Subsequent races

6410:37 Winner race 18
Winner race 21
11312:40 Winner race 76
Winner race 64
259:00Op J15 2x 208Bradford ARC
209Queen Elizabeth HS (Howard)
Subsequent races

7911:15 Winner race 40
Winner race 25
11812:52 Winner race 83
Winner race 79
269:02W J14 4x+ 144Queen Elizabeth HS (Neary)
145Yarm School (Hegab)
Subsequent races

7611:07 143Durham ARC (Brown)
Winner race 26
11312:40 Winner race 76
Winner race 64
5110:05W Beg 4+ 101Queen Elizabeth HS
Winner race 12
Subsequent races

9011:42 Winner race 52
Winner race 51
12113:00 Winner race 90
Winner race 78
7010:52W J18 2x 231Queen Elizabeth HS
232Durham School
Subsequent races

10712:25 230Durham ARC
Winner race 70
13113:25 Winner race 101
Winner race 107
10412:17W J18 4x- 173Queen Elizabeth HS
174Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

12913:20 Winner race 100
Winner race 104
13413:47Op Beg 4+ 62Queen Elizabeth HS
63St John’s College (Thomas)
Subsequent races

16715:10 61Leeds University
Winner race 134
21917:20 Winner race 167
Winner race 181
25418:47 Winner race 219
Winner race 218
15514:40Op J18 4x- 155Chester-le-Street (Burns)
156Queen Elizabeth HS (Archer)
Subsequent races

20416:42 Winner race 155
Winner race 162
24118:15 Winner race 204
Winner race 205
16114:55Op J18 4x- 161Queen Elizabeth HS (Mawson)
162Chester-le-Street (Slater)
Subsequent races

20516:45 Winner race 163
Winner race 161
24118:15 Winner race 204
Winner race 205
18315:50Op J14 2x 210Yarm School (Stannard)
211Queen Elizabeth HS (Taylor)
Subsequent races

24618:27 Winner race 183
Winner race 210
18716:00Op J14 4x+ 127Queen Elizabeth HS (Carter)
128Durham School
Subsequent races

22417:32 126Bradford Grammar Sch (Burke)
Winner race 187
25518:50 Winner race 231
Winner race 224
22317:30W J16 2x 233Tyne ARC (Hudson)
234Chester-le-Street/Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

25118:40 Winner race 223
Winner race 215
22517:35W J16 4x- 176Durham ARC
177Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

24918:35 175Yarm School
Winner race 225
22917:45W J15 2x 240Tyne ARC
241Queen Elizabeth HS (Powell)
Subsequent races

25919:00 Winner race 228
Winner race 229
23117:50Op J14 4x+ 124Bradford Grammar Sch (Thornber)
125Queen Elizabeth HS (Ryan)
Subsequent races

25518:50 Winner race 231
Winner race 224
24018:12W J14 8x+ 44Queen Elizabeth HS (Forster)
45Yarm School (Portsmouth)
24318:20Op J16 1x 274Queen Elizabeth HS (Jones)
Winner race 133