« Back to complete draw for Saturday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
118:25W Beg 4+ 108Queen Elizabeth HS (McDermott)
109St John’s Coll (Maguire)
Subsequent races

269:02 Winner race 10
Winner race 11
5910:30 Winner race 25
Winner race 26
7511:10 Winner race 58
Winner race 59
168:37Op J18 1x 255Cambois RC (Fairholm)
256Queen Elizabeth HS (Jones)
Subsequent races

319:15 Winner race 15
Winner race 16
6410:42 Winner race 30
Winner race 31
8011:25 Winner race 63
Winner race 64
399:35W J15 1x 292Queen Elizabeth HS (Goodson)
Winner race 22
Subsequent races

7311:05 Winner race 38
Winner race 39
9011:50 Winner race 73
Winner race 74
409:37W J15 1x 295Chester-le-Street (Lowes)
296Queen Elizabeth HS (Turnbull)
Subsequent races

7411:07 Winner race 40
Winner race 41
9011:50 Winner race 73
Winner race 74
469:57W J18 4x- 166Queen Elizabeth HS
167St Leonard’s Sch
Subsequent races

8211:30 165Cambois RC
Winner race 46
9912:12 Winner race 81
Winner race 82
4710:00Op J16 4x- 151Queen Elizabeth HS
152Durham School
Subsequent races

8411:35 150York City RC
Winner race 47
10012:15 Winner race 83
Winner race 84
5210:12W J14 4x+ 133Hexham RC
134Queen Elizabeth HS (Naylor)
Subsequent races

9111:52 Winner race 51
Winner race 52
10812:35 Winner race 91
Winner race 92
5410:17W J14 4x+ 137Queen Elizabeth HS (Stoker)
138Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

9211:55 Winner race 53
Winner race 54
10812:35 Winner race 91
Winner race 92
7911:22Op Beg 1x 241Queen Elizabeth HS (Ball)
Winner race 44
Subsequent races

9612:05 Winner race 78
Winner race 79
10212:20W J16 1x 287Queen Elizabeth HS (Ellison)
Winner race 62
Subsequent races

12313:12 Winner race 101
Winner race 102
10612:30W Eli B 4x- 158Leeds University (Hunter)
159Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

12413:15 Winner race 106
Winner race 107
11512:52Op J16 2x 201Queen Elizabeth HS
202Sunderland City
Subsequent races

12813:25 Winner race 114
Winner race 115
12613:20W J16 8+ 43Queen Elizabeth HS
44Yarm Sch BC
12913:27Op J15 2x 203Queen Elizabeth HS
Winner race 116
13013:30Op J14 8x+ 45Queen Elizabeth HS
46Yarm Sch BC
15915:02Op J14 4x+ 119Queen Elizabeth HS (Aitken)
120St Leonard’s Sch
Subsequent races

19616:32 118Yarm Sch BC
Winner race 159
21517:20 Winner race 196
Winner race 197
16615:20W J16 4x- 171Queen Elizabeth HS (Yorke)
172York City RC
Subsequent races

20316:50 170Yarm Sch BC
Winner race 166
22117:35 Winner race 202
Winner race 203
16715:22Op J16 1x 257Queen Elizabeth HS (Ryan)
258Hereford Cathedral Sch (Cadwallader)
Subsequent races

20516:55 Winner race 167
Winner race 168
23718:15 Winner race 205
Winner race 206
16915:26Op J16 1x 261Queen Elizabeth HS (Taylor)
262Tees RC (Renn)
Subsequent races

20616:57 Winner race 169
Winner race 170
23718:15 Winner race 205
Winner race 206
17115:30W J15 2x 226Durham Sch/Tyne ARC (Heslop)
227Queen Elizabeth HS (Jepson)
Subsequent races

21017:07 Winner race 171
Winner race 172
23518:10 Winner race 210
Winner race 211
17415:37W J15 2x 232Sunderland City
233Queen Elizabeth HS (Struthers)
Subsequent races

21117:10 Winner race 173
Winner race 174
23518:10 Winner race 210
Winner race 211
18215:57W J15 4x+ 129Queen Elizabeth HS (Elstob)
130York City RC
Subsequent races

22317:40 128Hexham RC
Winner race 182
23918:20 Winner race 222
Winner race 223
19716:35Op J14 4x+ 121Queen Elizabeth HS (Dyer)
Winner race 160
Subsequent races

21517:20 Winner race 196
Winner race 197
20216:47W J16 4x- 168Durham ARC
169Queen Elizabeth HS (McDermott)
Subsequent races

22117:35 Winner race 202
Winner race 203
20817:02W J14 8x+ 47Queen Elizabeth HS
Winner race 193
21317:15W Eli B 2x 212St Chad’s College
213Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

23418:07 Winner race 213
Winner race 214
21917:30Op J18 2x 196Queen Elizabeth H Sch/Tyne ARC
Winner race 181
Subsequent races

23818:17 Winner race 218
Winner race 219
22217:37W J15 4x+ 126Queen Elizabeth HS (Stith)
127Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

23918:20 Winner race 222
Winner race 223
23218:02Op J15 1x 265Yarm Sch BC (Norton)
266Queen Elizabeth HS (Davison)
Subsequent races

24718:40 Winner race 232
Winner race 233