« Back to complete draw for Saturday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
188:42W J14 4x+ 146Yarm School (Hughes)
147Queen Elizabeth HS (Green)
Subsequent races

6410:37 Winner race 18
Winner race 21
11312:40 Winner race 76
Winner race 64
198:45W J14 2x 246Yarm School (Fletcher)
247Tyne United (Maughan)
Subsequent races

8511:30 245Tyne United (Wildsmith)
Winner race 19
12012:57 Winner race 84
Winner race 85
269:02W J14 4x+ 144Queen Elizabeth HS (Neary)
145Yarm School (Hegab)
Subsequent races

7611:07 143Durham ARC (Brown)
Winner race 26
11312:40 Winner race 76
Winner race 64
309:12W Int 4+ 88Yarm School
89Hatfield Coll (West)
Subsequent races

8011:17 Winner race 30
Winner race 43
11112:35 Winner race 80
Winner race 74
369:27Op J15 2x 204Tees RC
205Yarm School
Subsequent races

8311:25 203Talkin Tarn ARC
Winner race 36
11812:52 Winner race 83
Winner race 79
5810:22Op Eli 2x 193Leeds RC
194Yarm School
Subsequent races

9611:57 192University of Teesside RC
Winner race 58
12713:15 Winner race 96
Winner race 98
6310:35Op J16 2x 201Durham School
202Yarm School
6810:47Op J13 4x+ 130Yarm School
131Bradford Grammar Sch
Subsequent races

10512:20 129Durham ARC
Winner race 68
13013:22 Winner race 105
Winner race 97
6910:50Op J15 4x+ 118Yarm School
Winner race 16
Subsequent races

10812:27 Winner race 69
Winner race 71
11512:45Op J18 1x 272Tyne United (Taylor)
273Yarm School (Dixon)
13914:00W Eli 4+ 84Yarm School
85Van Mildert BC (Hodgson)
Subsequent races

19116:10 Winner race 139
Winner race 152
23417:57 Winner race 197
Winner race 191
14214:07W Eli 2x 219Yarm School (Sulthana)
220Durham ARC (Stewart-Piercy)
Subsequent races

20216:37 218Leeds Univ/York City
Winner race 142
23818:07 Winner race 201
Winner race 202
16014:52W J15 4x+ 141Yarm School
142St Leonard’s School
Subsequent races

20616:47 Winner race 165
Winner race 160
24518:25 Winner race 209
Winner race 206
16315:00Op J18 4x- 159Yarm School
160Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

20516:45 Winner race 163
Winner race 161
24118:15 Winner race 204
Winner race 205
17115:20Op J14 2x 213Yarm School (Noble)
214Durham School
Subsequent races

21016:57 212Sunderland City
Winner race 171
24618:27 Winner race 183
Winner race 210
18315:50Op J14 2x 210Yarm School (Stannard)
211Queen Elizabeth HS (Taylor)
Subsequent races

24618:27 Winner race 183
Winner race 210
20016:32Op J15 1x 277Cambois ARC (Olive)
278Yarm School (Barron)
Subsequent races

24718:30 Winner race 200
Winner race 211
20816:52W J13 4x+ 150Chester-le-Street (Heslop)
151Yarm School
Subsequent races

24418:22 Winner race 208
Winner race 207
22217:27W Eli 2- 183Bradford ARC
184Yarm School
Subsequent races

25318:45 182Durham Univ BC
Winner race 222
24018:12W J14 8x+ 44Queen Elizabeth HS (Forster)
45Yarm School (Portsmouth)
24918:35W J16 4x- 175Yarm School
Winner race 225