« Back to complete draw for Saturday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
38:05Op Beg 8+ 21Yarm Sch BC
22Leeds University (Wilson)
Subsequent races

218:50 20Grey College BC
Winner race 3
5610:22 Winner race 20
Winner race 21
7211:02 Winner race 55
Winner race 56
158:35Op J18 1x 253Bradford ARC (Burns)
254Yarm Sch BC (Probets)
Subsequent races

319:15 Winner race 15
Winner race 16
6410:42 Winner race 30
Winner race 31
8011:25 Winner race 63
Winner race 64
289:07Op J18 1x 244Yarm Sch BC (Norton)
Winner race 12
Subsequent races

6310:40 Winner race 28
Winner race 29
8011:25 Winner race 63
Winner race 64
329:17W Int 4+ 85Yarm Sch BC
86Hatfield Coll
Subsequent races

6810:52 Winner race 32
Winner race 33
8511:37 Winner race 68
Winner race 69
5110:10W J14 4x+ 131Durham ARC
132Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

9111:52 Winner race 51
Winner race 52
10812:35 Winner race 91
Winner race 92
8311:32Op J16 4x- 148Yarm Sch BC
149St Leonard’s Sch
Subsequent races

10012:15 Winner race 83
Winner race 84
10112:17W J16 1x 285Yarm Sch BC (Dufton)
286Tyne ARC (Wearmouth)
Subsequent races

12313:12 Winner race 101
Winner race 102
11412:50Op J16 2x 199Yarm Sch BC
200Tees RC
Subsequent races

12813:25 Winner race 114
Winner race 115
12613:20W J16 8+ 43Queen Elizabeth HS
44Yarm Sch BC
13013:30Op J14 8x+ 45Queen Elizabeth HS
46Yarm Sch BC
16815:24Op J16 1x 259Sunderland City (Rush)
260Yarm Sch BC (Woodhead)
Subsequent races

20516:55 Winner race 167
Winner race 168
23718:15 Winner race 205
Winner race 206
17015:28Op J16 1x 263Yarm Sch BC (Noble)
264Tees RC (Holdsworth)
Subsequent races

20616:57 Winner race 169
Winner race 170
23718:15 Winner race 205
Winner race 206
17315:35W J15 2x 230Tyne ARC (Johnson)
231Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

21117:10 Winner race 173
Winner race 174
23518:10 Winner race 210
Winner race 211
17815:47W Int 8+ 31Yarm Sch BC
32Cambois RC
Subsequent races

21717:25 Winner race 178
Winner race 179
23618:12 Winner race 216
Winner race 217
19316:25W J14 8x+ 48Yarm Sch BC
49Durham Sch/Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

20817:02 47Queen Elizabeth HS
Winner race 193
19616:32Op J14 4x+ 118Yarm Sch BC
Winner race 159
Subsequent races

21517:20 Winner race 196
Winner race 197
20316:50W J16 4x- 170Yarm Sch BC
Winner race 166
Subsequent races

22117:35 Winner race 202
Winner race 203
21817:27Op J18 2x 193Tees RC/Yarm Sch (Probets)
Winner race 180
Subsequent races

23818:17 Winner race 218
Winner race 219
22217:37W J15 4x+ 126Queen Elizabeth HS (Stith)
127Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

23918:20 Winner race 222
Winner race 223
23218:02Op J15 1x 265Yarm Sch BC (Norton)
266Queen Elizabeth HS (Davison)
Subsequent races

24718:40 Winner race 232
Winner race 233
24218:27W Eli 2- 177Yarm Sch BC
Winner race 228