« Back to complete draw for Saturday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
58:10W J15 1x 310Chester-le-Street (Holmes)
311Tyne ARC (Harrington)
Subsequent races

419:40 309Doncaster Schools (Bradley)
Winner race 5
8811:37 Winner race 48
Winner race 41
12313:05 Winner race 99
Winner race 88
118:25W Eli 8+ 25St Cuthbert’s
26Tyne ARC (Davis)
Subsequent races

11712:50 Winner race 11
Winner race 8
158:35Op Int 1x 260Tyne ARC (Kite)
261Lakeland RC (Thomas)
Subsequent races

5710:20 Winner race 15
Winner race 17
11212:37 Winner race 75
Winner race 57
168:37Op J15 4x+ 119Durham School (Gordon)
120Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

6910:50 118Yarm School
Winner race 16
10812:27 Winner race 69
Winner race 71
409:37Op J15 2x 206Tyne ARC (Moscrop)
207Tyne ARC (Ellawela)
Subsequent races

7911:15 Winner race 40
Winner race 25
11812:52 Winner race 83
Winner race 79
449:47W J14 2x 243Hexham RC
244Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

8411:27 242St Leonard’s School
Winner race 44
12012:57 Winner race 84
Winner race 85
489:57W J15 1x 307Tyne ARC (James)
308Berwick ARC (Newton)
Subsequent races

8811:37 Winner race 48
Winner race 41
12313:05 Winner race 99
Winner race 88
5610:17Op Eli 2- 180Durham ARC
181Tyne ARC (Weir)
Subsequent races

10612:22 Winner race 67
Winner race 56
6010:27Op Eli 2x 195Tyne ARC (Musgrave)
196Leeds University (Whithorn)
Subsequent races

9812:02 Winner race 60
Winner race 65
12713:15 Winner race 96
Winner race 98
6110:30W J15 1x 304Tyne ARC (Wearmouth)
Winner race 20
Subsequent races

9912:05 Winner race 62
Winner race 61
12313:05 Winner race 99
Winner race 88
7711:10Op Eli 1x 248Tyne ARC (Botha)
Winner race 24
Subsequent races

11412:42 Winner race 77
Winner race 73
10412:17W J18 4x- 173Queen Elizabeth HS
174Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

12913:20 Winner race 100
Winner race 104
14714:20W Eli 2x 216Tyne ARC
217Sheffield City
Subsequent races

20116:35 215Durham Univ BC (Jobling)
Winner race 147
23818:07 Winner race 201
Winner race 202
15814:47W Eli 4+ 82Tyne ARC
83Collingwood College
Subsequent races

19716:25 Winner race 156
Winner race 158
23417:57 Winner race 197
Winner race 191
16315:00Op J18 4x- 159Yarm School
160Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

20516:45 Winner race 163
Winner race 161
24118:15 Winner race 204
Winner race 205
17415:27Op Eli A 8+ 4Tyne ARC (Foster)
5St Cuthbert’s
Subsequent races

21617:12 Winner race 174
Winner race 178
25218:42 Winner race 217
Winner race 216
17715:35W J16 2x 236Tyne ARC (Allison)
237Cambois ARC (Smith)
Subsequent races

21517:10 235Cambois ARC (Fenwick)
Winner race 177
25118:40 Winner race 223
Winner race 215
17815:37Op Eli A 8+ 6Leeds University
7Tyne ARC (Jackson)
Subsequent races

21617:12 Winner race 174
Winner race 178
25218:42 Winner race 217
Winner race 216
17915:40Op Eli A 8+ 2Tyne ARC (Oates)
3Hatfield Coll
Subsequent races

21717:15 1St. Aidan’s Coll
Winner race 179
25218:42 Winner race 217
Winner race 216
18415:52W Eli 1x 283Tyne ARC (Gilbert)
284Durham Univ BC (Pailing)
Subsequent races

22117:25 282Leeds University (Davies)
Winner race 184
25018:37 Winner race 221
Winner race 214
19616:22Op Eli B 8+ 11St Peter’s Sch
12Tyne ARC (Storey)
Subsequent races

23317:55 10Durham ARC
Winner race 196
25718:55 Winner race 227
Winner race 233
22317:30W J16 2x 233Tyne ARC (Hudson)
234Chester-le-Street/Queen Elizabeth HS
Subsequent races

25118:40 Winner race 223
Winner race 215
22917:45W J15 2x 240Tyne ARC
241Queen Elizabeth HS (Powell)
Subsequent races

25919:00 Winner race 228
Winner race 229