« Back to complete draw for Saturday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
58:10W Beg 4+ 96Tyne ARC (Bartlett)
97Sheffield Univ RC (Farrant)
Subsequent races

238:55 Winner race 4
Winner race 5
5810:27 Winner race 23
Winner race 24
7511:10 Winner race 58
Winner race 59
138:30Op J18 1x 248Tyne ARC (Flood)
249Sunderland City (Hull)
Subsequent races

299:10 247Tees RC (Stannard)
Winner race 13
6310:40 Winner race 28
Winner race 29
8011:25 Winner race 63
Winner race 64
148:32Op J18 1x 251Durham ARC (Woods)
252Tyne ARC (Hillicks-Tulip)
Subsequent races

309:12 250Tees RC (Summers)
Winner race 14
6410:42 Winner race 30
Winner race 31
8011:25 Winner race 63
Winner race 64
228:52W J15 1x 293Tees RC (Thom)
294Tyne ARC (Temple)
Subsequent races

399:35 292Queen Elizabeth HS (Goodson)
Winner race 22
7311:05 Winner race 38
Winner race 39
9011:50 Winner race 73
Winner race 74
349:22W Int 4+ 90Van Mildert BC (Beech)
91Tyne ARC (Mathewson)
Subsequent races

6910:55 Winner race 34
Winner race 35
8511:37 Winner race 68
Winner race 69
379:30W J18 2x 221Tyne ARC
222Tees RC (De la Motte)
Subsequent races

7111:00 220Tees RC (Heal)
Winner race 37
8711:42 Winner race 70
Winner race 71
419:40W J15 1x 297Durham ARC (Lambert)
298Tyne ARC (Johnson)
Subsequent races

7411:07 Winner race 40
Winner race 41
9011:50 Winner race 73
Winner race 74
429:45Op Int 8+ 10Tyne ARC
11Durham School
Subsequent races

7711:15 9University College (Burke)
Winner race 42
9311:57 Winner race 76
Winner race 77
459:55W J18 4x- 163York City RC
164Dur Sch/G Watsons/Tyne ARC (Temple)
Subsequent races

8111:27 162Tyne ARC (Broomfield)
Winner race 45
9912:12 Winner race 81
Winner race 82
5410:17W J14 4x+ 137Queen Elizabeth HS (Stoker)
138Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

9211:55 Winner race 53
Winner race 54
10812:35 Winner race 91
Winner race 92
5710:25W Eli A 4x- 156York City RC
157Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

9512:02 155Durham ARC
Winner race 57
11312:47 Winner race 94
Winner race 95
6710:50Op Eli 4+ 53Collingwood College
54Tyne ARC (Farmer)
Subsequent races

10412:25 52Durham Univ BC (Roberts)
Winner race 67
12213:10 Winner race 103
Winner race 104
8111:27W J18 4x- 162Tyne ARC (Broomfield)
Winner race 45
Subsequent races

9912:12 Winner race 81
Winner race 82
10112:17W J16 1x 285Yarm Sch BC (Dufton)
286Tyne ARC (Wearmouth)
Subsequent races

12313:12 Winner race 101
Winner race 102
10312:22Op Eli 4+ 50Grey College BC
51Tyne ARC (Shaw)
Subsequent races

12213:10 Winner race 103
Winner race 104
11712:57Op J15 4x+ 114St Leonard’s Sch
115Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

13113:32 Winner race 117
Winner race 118
13614:05Op Beg 4+ 73Tyne ARC
74Hatfield Coll
Subsequent races

15314:47 72St John’s Coll (Weston)
Winner race 136
18416:02 Winner race 153
Winner race 154
20016:42 Winner race 183
Winner race 184
16515:17W Eli A 2x 210Tyne ARC
211Durham Univ BC (Warren)
Subsequent races

19916:40 209York City RC (Jackson)
Winner race 165
22017:32 Winner race 198
Winner race 199
17115:30W J15 2x 226Durham Sch/Tyne ARC (Heslop)
227Queen Elizabeth HS (Jepson)
Subsequent races

21017:07 Winner race 171
Winner race 172
23518:10 Winner race 210
Winner race 211
17315:35W J15 2x 230Tyne ARC (Johnson)
231Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

21117:10 Winner race 173
Winner race 174
23518:10 Winner race 210
Winner race 211
17715:45W Int 8+ 29Tyne ARC
30Newcastle University
Subsequent races

21617:22 Winner race 176
Winner race 177
23618:12 Winner race 216
Winner race 217
19216:22Op Eli 8+ 4Tyne ARC
Winner race 162
Subsequent races

20917:05 Winner race 191
Winner race 192
19316:25W J14 8x+ 48Yarm Sch BC
49Durham Sch/Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

20817:02 47Queen Elizabeth HS
Winner race 193
21917:30Op J18 2x 196Queen Elizabeth H Sch/Tyne ARC
Winner race 181
Subsequent races

23818:17 Winner race 218
Winner race 219
22617:47Op Eli 4x- 139York City RC
140Tyne ARC (Shaw)
Subsequent races

24118:25 Winner race 226
Winner race 227
22717:50Op Eli 4x- 141Sunderland City
142Tyne ARC (Robinson)
Subsequent races

24118:25 Winner race 226
Winner race 227
22917:55W J16 2x 224Chester-le-Street
225Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

24318:30 223Tees RC
Winner race 229