« Back to complete draw for Saturday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
128:27Op J18 1x 245Cambois RC (Olive)
246Durham ARC (Windle)
Subsequent races

289:07 244Yarm Sch BC (Norton)
Winner race 12
6310:40 Winner race 28
Winner race 29
8011:25 Winner race 63
Winner race 64
148:32Op J18 1x 251Durham ARC (Woods)
252Tyne ARC (Hillicks-Tulip)
Subsequent races

309:12 250Tees RC (Summers)
Winner race 14
6410:42 Winner race 30
Winner race 31
8011:25 Winner race 63
Winner race 64
419:40W J15 1x 297Durham ARC (Lambert)
298Tyne ARC (Johnson)
Subsequent races

7411:07 Winner race 40
Winner race 41
9011:50 Winner race 73
Winner race 74
439:47Op Beg 1x 239Durham ARC (McGranaghan)
240Leeds University (Bull)
Subsequent races

7811:20 238Univ of York (Marshall)
Winner race 43
9612:05 Winner race 78
Winner race 79
449:52Op Beg 1x 242Durham ARC (Terry)
243Sheffield Univ RC (Taylor)
Subsequent races

7911:22 241Queen Elizabeth HS (Ball)
Winner race 44
9612:05 Winner race 78
Winner race 79
5110:10W J14 4x+ 131Durham ARC
132Yarm Sch BC
Subsequent races

9111:52 Winner race 51
Winner race 52
10812:35 Winner race 91
Winner race 92
6010:32Op Eli 2x 188Teesside Univ
189Durham ARC (Hoyle)
Subsequent races

9712:07 187St Hild & St Bede
Winner race 60
11913:02 Winner race 97
Winner race 98
6110:35Op Eli 2x 191Durham ARC (Beeby)
192Edinburgh Univ BC
Subsequent races

9812:10 190Sheffield Univ RC
Winner race 61
11913:02 Winner race 97
Winner race 98
6210:37W J16 1x 288Durham ARC (Stoddart)
289Bradford ARC (Lancaster)
Subsequent races

10212:20 287Queen Elizabeth HS (Ellison)
Winner race 62
12313:12 Winner race 101
Winner race 102
7010:57W J18 2x 217Durham ARC
Winner race 36
Subsequent races

8711:42 Winner race 70
Winner race 71
9512:02W Eli A 4x- 155Durham ARC
Winner race 57
Subsequent races

11312:47 Winner race 94
Winner race 95
10912:37Op Eli 1x 234Durham Univ BC (Toynton)
235Durham ARC (Rutter)
Subsequent races

12513:17 Winner race 109
Winner race 110
11012:40Op Eli 1x 236Durham ARC (Baird)
237Durham Univ BC (Mettrick)
Subsequent races

12513:17 Winner race 109
Winner race 110
11813:00Op J15 4x+ 116York City RC
117Durham ARC
Subsequent races

13113:32 Winner race 117
Winner race 118
13714:07Op Beg 4+ 76St Hild & St Bede (Burt)
77Durham ARC (Scott)
Subsequent races

15414:50 75Lancaster University
Winner race 137
18416:02 Winner race 153
Winner race 154
20016:42 Winner race 183
Winner race 184
13814:10W Int 1x 274Durham Univ BC (Scott)
275Durham ARC (Carter)
Subsequent races

15114:42 273Van Mildert BC (Dunn)
Winner race 138
18916:15 Winner race 147
Winner race 151
20717:00 Winner race 189
Winner race 190
14914:37Op Beg 4+ 66Durham ARC (Merchant)
Winner race 134
Subsequent races

18316:00 Winner race 149
Winner race 150
20016:42 Winner race 183
Winner race 184
16015:05Op J14 4x+ 122Sunderland City
123Durham ARC
Subsequent races

19716:35 121Queen Elizabeth HS (Dyer)
Winner race 160
21517:20 Winner race 196
Winner race 197
16415:15W Eli A 2x 207Durham ARC (Ashton)
208York City RC (Lewis)
Subsequent races

19816:37 206Durham Univ BC (Thomson)
Winner race 164
22017:32 Winner race 198
Winner race 199
17515:40W Eli B 2x 215Durham ARC (Bothamley-Dakin)
216Leeds University (Haines)
Subsequent races

21417:17 214Leeds University (Butler)
Winner race 175
23418:07 Winner race 213
Winner race 214
17615:42W Int 8+ 27University College
28Durham ARC
Subsequent races

21617:22 Winner race 176
Winner race 177
23618:12 Winner race 216
Winner race 217
18015:52Op J18 2x 194Durham ARC (Crabtree)
195Sunderland City
Subsequent races

21817:27 193Tees RC/Yarm Sch (Probets)
Winner race 180
23818:17 Winner race 218
Winner race 219
18115:55Op J18 2x 197Durham ARC (Richardson)
198Tees RC (Henson)
Subsequent races

21917:30 196Queen Elizabeth H Sch/Tyne ARC
Winner race 181
23818:17 Winner race 218
Winner race 219
20216:47W J16 4x- 168Durham ARC
169Queen Elizabeth HS (McDermott)
Subsequent races

22117:35 Winner race 202
Winner race 203