« Back to complete draw for Saturday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
18:00Op J14 8x+ 48St Leonard’s School
49Durham ARC/Hexham
Subsequent races

369:27 47Queen Elizabeth HS
Winner race 1
7311:00 Winner race 33
Winner race 36
168:37W Eli 2x 222Durham ARC
223Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

5310:10 Winner race 16
Winner race 15
10512:20 Winner race 69
Winner race 53
218:50W Int 4+ 102Durham Sch/Old Dunelmian
103Durham ARC (Bothamley-Dakin)
Subsequent races

5910:25 Winner race 19
Winner race 21
11612:47 Winner race 80
Winner race 59
248:57W J15 2x 238Yarm School (Jewitt)
239Durham ARC
Subsequent races

6810:47 Winner race 24
Winner race 31
11412:42 Winner race 68
Winner race 78
379:30Op Beg 8+ 20Durham ARC (Scott)
Winner race 2
Subsequent races

7411:02 Winner race 30
Winner race 37
11012:32 Winner race 64
Winner race 74
389:32Op Int 8+ 11Grey College
12Durham ARC (Knights)
Subsequent races

7711:10 10Collingwood College
Winner race 38
11312:40 Winner race 71
Winner race 77
5010:02W Beg 4+ Winner race 14
114Durham ARC (Lambert)
Subsequent races

8611:32 Winner race 50
Winner race 49
12113:00 Winner race 84
Winner race 86
12012:57WMasCE4x- 141Durham ARC (E)
142Chester-le-Street (C)
14214:05Op Int 1x 258Grey College (Bowman)
259Durham ARC (White)
Subsequent races

24318:17 Winner race 142
Winner race 207
14314:07MasBCE 4x- 132Durham ARC (E)
133Chester-le-Street (C)
Subsequent races

24218:15 131Tyne ARC (B)
Winner race 143
14714:17Op Beg 1x 265Durham ARC (Crilley)
266University of Teesside RC (Preston)
Subsequent races

19116:07 Winner race 147
Winner race 154
25018:35 Winner race 233
Winner race 191
15414:35Op Beg 1x 267Leeds University (Steel)
268Durham ARC (Dirk)
Subsequent races

19116:07 Winner race 147
Winner race 154
25018:35 Winner race 233
Winner race 191
17115:17W Eli 4x- 135Durham ARC
136Durham School
Subsequent races

21116:57 134Tees RC
Winner race 171
24718:27 Winner race 211
Winner race 190
18715:57Op J15 2x 211Doncaster Schools
212Durham ARC (Lakey)
Subsequent races

22517:32 Winner race 187
Winner race 188
25118:37 Winner race 215
Winner race 225
21517:07Op J15 2x 208Durham ARC (Bolton)
Winner race 168
Subsequent races

25118:37 Winner race 215
Winner race 225
22017:20Op Eli 1x 256Durham School (Suter)
257Durham ARC (Rutter)
Subsequent races

25518:47 Winner race 226
Winner race 220
22617:35Op Eli 1x 254Durham ARC (Baird)
255Sheffield City (Morris)
Subsequent races

25518:47 Winner race 226
Winner race 220
22717:37W J18 4x- 143Durham ARC
144Cambois ARC
Subsequent races

25718:52 Winner race 227
Winner race 228
24618:25OpMasEF8+ 23Tees RC (F)
24Durham ARC (E)