« Back to complete draw for Saturday

Navigate draw

Event:Club:Day:

Race Crews
18:00W J14 4x+ 167Durham ARC (Rich)
168Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

309:15 166Queen Elizabeth HS (Wilson)
Winner race 1
6710:45 Winner race 26
Winner race 30
11012:30 Winner race 74
Winner race 67
28:03W J14 4x+ 162St Leonard’s School
163Durham ARC (Slater)
Subsequent races

379:30 161Queen Elizabeth HS (Manning)
Winner race 2
7411:00 Winner race 36
Winner race 37
11012:30 Winner race 74
Winner race 67
48:09Op Eli 2x 205Durham ARC (Spong)
206Berwick ARC
Subsequent races

439:45 Winner race 4
Winner race 6
10012:06 Winner race 43
Winner race 47
78:18Op Eli 2x 209John Snow College
210Durham ARC/Gateshead Community
Subsequent races

479:54 Winner race 7
Winner race 9
10012:06 Winner race 43
Winner race 47
158:36Op Eli 2- 197York University
198Durham ARC
Subsequent races

5810:22 Winner race 18
Winner race 15
10212:12 Winner race 62
Winner race 58
168:39Op J15 4x+ 137Durham School (Marsden)
138Durham ARC
Subsequent races

5910:24 136St Leonard’s School
Winner race 16
10512:20 Winner race 59
Winner race 53
369:28W J14 4x+ 159Queen Elizabeth HS (Cowley)
160Durham ARC (Kind)
Subsequent races

7411:00 Winner race 36
Winner race 37
11012:30 Winner race 74
Winner race 67
8311:24W Eli 4x- 183Leeds University (Roughley)
184Durham ARC
Subsequent races

11812:54 Winner race 83
Winner race 82
8411:26W J14 2x 247Durham ARC
Winner race 48
Subsequent races

11912:57 Winner race 85
Winner race 84
9211:48W J18 2x 236Durham School
237Durham ARC
Subsequent races

12613:18 Winner race 92
Winner race 95
9411:52W J16 4x- 190Durham ARC
191Tyne ARC
Subsequent races

12313:09 Winner race 89
Winner race 94
11412:42W.MasCE.8+ 52Durham ARC (E)
53Tyne ARC (C)
12413:12Op J16 1x 277Durham ARC (Morris)
Winner race 90
17615:42W Eli 2x 234Durham ARC (Tosley)
235Leeds University (Dobson)
Subsequent races

21317:15 Winner race 175
Winner race 176
24818:45 Winner race 218
Winner race 213
18516:03W J18 1x 294Durham ARC (Murphy)
Winner race 150
Subsequent races

22817:52 Winner race 185
Winner race 183
19716:33Op Eli 4x- 175Durham ARC
Winner race 153
Subsequent races

23318:03 Winner race 196
Winner race 197
20016:42Op J14 2x 222Durham ARC
Winner race 163
Subsequent races

23618:12 Winner race 200
Winner race 182
20817:00Op J18 2x 213Durham ARC
214Doncaster Schools
Subsequent races

24318:30 Winner race 208
Winner race 207
21217:12W J13 4x+ 171St Leonard’s School
172Durham ARC
Subsequent races

24718:42 Winner race 220
Winner race 212
21817:26W Eli 2x 229Durham ARC (Maxfield)
Winner race 160
Subsequent races

24818:45 Winner race 218
Winner race 213
22117:33W J14 8x+ 56Durham ARC/Yarm Sch
57St Leonard’s School
Subsequent races

25118:54 Winner race 221
Winner race 224
22417:42W J14 8x+ 58Hexham/Tyne United
59Durham ARC (Abbott)
Subsequent races

25118:54 Winner race 221
Winner race 224
23718:15Op MasD 8+ 27Tyne ARC
28Durham ARC